#60Een 18 kt geelgouden herdenkingsmunt voor het Rubensjaar 1977.
#358Een Indonesisch houtsculptuur met drie dames in het decor.
An Indonesian wooden sculpture depicting three ladies in the setting.No longer availableDim. h 51.5 x b 18.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#677Een marmeren inktstel met 2 verzilverd, gesculpteerde potjes, schaaltje en vloeiblok.
A marble inkwell set with 2 silver-plated sculpted pots, tray, and blotter.No longer availableDim. 11 x 25 x 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#308Een lot oude houten schoenvormen voor kindervoeten. XIXde en XXste eeuw. Drie paar.
A lot of old wooden shoe lasts for children's feet. 19th and 20th century. Three pairs.No longer availableDim. Ø 15 x 6,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#247Een oude gebogen sabel met messingen handvat.
An old curved saber with a brass handle.No longer availableDim. l 90 cmEstimate: € 140 / 160 -
#92Casimir HeymansEen lot van drie werken van Casimir Heymans bestaande uit: ‘Lilo haven’, een tekening op papier, ‘Wasdag’, een ets op papier en een Ardeens dorpszicht, olieverf op schilderspaneel.
A lot of three works by Casimir Heymans consisting of: 'Lilo haven', a drawing on paper, 'Wasdag', an etching on paper, and a Ardennes village view, oil on panel.No longer availableDim. 37 x 33 cm (tekening)Estimate: € 120 / 180 -
#646Een Indo-Hamadan loper van wol. Handgeknoopt.
An Indo-Hamadan wool runner. Hand-knotted.No longer availableDim. 337 x 85 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#193Val Saint-LambertEen vaas met voet “Gary” van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label en “M”.
A vase with foot "Gary" made of cut crystal, red colored in the mass. Marked and with label and "M".No longer availableDim. H. 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100