Other lots by Capodimonte
-
#247Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
Een lot van 3 kunststoffen beeldjes, gesigneerd, gemerkt Capo Di en met label.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#125Capodimonte
Een Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40
Other lots in this auction
-
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018
“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
"Clown". A plaster relief with gold-coloured patina. On eight copies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#21
Een lot van 4 gevarieerde kaders.
A lot of 4 assorted frames.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 32 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#102
Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.
Four various wooden figurines. Congo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H: 21-29 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#28
Een set van 2 19e eeuwse kandelaars in rood koper.
A set of 2 19th century candlesticks in red copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#164
Een xxl industriele lamp, Calex Holland.
An XXL industrial lamp, Calex Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 x Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#87Miriam
“Bald Eagle.” Een kunststoffen beeld. Serie ‘Valentino’.
"Bald Eagle." A plastic sculpture. Series 'Valentino'.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#109
Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#249
Een gevarieerd lot van 13 verzilverde items bestaande uit: 3 schalen, een stoffer en blik, een kandelaar, een theepot, een glas in een verzilverde voet, een melkkannetje en een voorraadpot waarvan de dop van het deksel ontbreekt.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#245
Een vintage emaille broodtrommel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 48 x 24 x 15cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#90
Een gebeeldhouwde houten lepel. Waarschijnlijk Kongo.
A carved wooden spoon. Likely from Congo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H. 59 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#107
Een Japans porseleinen Satsuma servies. 12-delig, bestaande uit theekopjes en schoteltjes in originele koffer.
A Japanese porcelain Satsuma tea set. 12 pieces, consisting of tea cups and saucers in original case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#237
Een lot van 9 handgeslepen glazen, 8 wijnglazen en een borrelglas. Vroeg 20ste eeuws.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 12 x Ø 8 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20