#236Een houten Empire gatelegtafeltje. Met messing details en 1 lade. Enkele strips manco en blad los.
A wooden Empire gatelay table. With brass details and 1 drawer. Some strips missing and leaves loose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 78 x 59 x 43cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#123Een handgeschilderde coupe in Brussels porselein. Met rijkelijk decor van bloemen. Versierd met bladerkrans.
A hand-painted coupe in Brussels porcelain. With a rich floral decor. Decorated with a leaf wreath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 28 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#14Een geel koperen samovar.
A yellow copper samovar.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#254Een miniatuur portret in ovalen kadertje.
A miniature portrait in oval frame.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#43Een blauw-wit porseleinen sierbord. Schilferschade aan de randen.
A blue and white porcelain decorative plate. Flaking damage to the edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø31cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#207BaroniteEen pijpenkop van beige en bruin geglazuurd aardewerk. In de vorm van een besnorde kop. Kuststof steel. Gemerkt.
#219Een massief eiken bartrolley met afneembaar dienblad en 2 glazen bladen.
A solid oak bar trolley with removable tray and 2 glass tops.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 65 x 42cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#220Een houten halfrond bijzettafeltje met 2 kwartvormige laden.
A wooden semi-circular side table with 2 quarter-shaped drawers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 69 x 69 x 35cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#19Een lot van 3 diverse partituurboeken, oa Wagner.
A lot of 3 various score books, including Wagner.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35