#210Edzard
Een lot verzilverd metaal, waarvan 3 bekers gemerkt ‘Edzard’ we voegen er een messingen inktpotje en een zout, peper en mosterdsetje aan toe.
A lot of silver-plated metal, with 3 cups marked 'Edzard', includes a brass inkwell and a salt, pepper, and mustard set.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#196
Een Zuid-Amerikaans gesculpteerd houten beeld van een drager.
A South American carved wooden sculpture of a carrier.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#10
Een Japanse lampvoet in porselein en messing, op meerdere plaatsen gebarsten.
A Japanese porcelain and brass lamp base, cracked in multiple places.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#138
#145
Lot porselein: doosje, vaasje (deksel beschadigd), schotel en pijp.
Lot of porcelain: box, vase (lid damaged), dish, and pipe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#236
Een paar kandelaars van verguld messing.
A pair of candlesticks in gilt brass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 24,5 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#105
Een gevarieerd lot van 3 stuks in gesculpteerd jade bestaande uit: hangend fruit aan een boompje in kunststof, een koets met paarden op een houten staander en een telraam.
A varied lot of 3 pieces in sculpted jade consisting of: hanging fruit on a small tree in plastic, a carriage with horses on a wooden stand, and an abacus.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 23 cm (boompje)Estimate: € 30/40 -
#291
Een lot van 4 stuks in albast bestaande uit 2 vazen met een roos in het decor, een bloemvormige vaas en een bonbonniere met een roos om het deksel waarvan een voetje gelijmd.
A lot of 4 pieces in alabaster consisting of 2 vases with a rose in the decoration, a flower-shaped vase, and a bonbonniere with a rose on the lid, one foot glued.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 28,5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#113
#300
#48
A wooden statue of a lace maker and two plaster statues of reading monks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. H. 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#42De Fuisseaux, Baudour
Een menuplaatje in porselein. Onderaan gemerkt D.F.B. (De Fuisseaux Baudour).
A porcelain menu card. Marked at the bottom with D.F.B. (De Fuisseaux Baudour).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 15 x b 10 cmEstimate: € 10/15