Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een drie rijen parelhalssnoer met bijpassende armband en oorbellen.

Een drie rijen parelhalssnoer met bijpassende armband en oorbellen.

A three-row pearl necklace with matching bracelet and earrings.
SKU: 0503240610.
Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #610
Estimate: € 200 / 300
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #609

    Een Chinees porseleinen kalebasvaas. Blauw-wit met landschappen in het decor.

    A Chinese porcelain gourd-shaped vase. Blue and white with landscapes in the decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 36 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #423

    Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen bord met Shou symbool en symmetrisch patroon versierd. Vermoedelijk Qing Dynastie.

    A blue and white Chinese porcelain plate decorated with the Shou symbol and a symmetrical pattern. Probably Qing Dynasty.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #64
    Leo Vingerhoets
    Period: 1917 - 1983

    “Naakt portret”. Een tekening, pastel op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    “Nude portrait”. A drawing, pastel on paper. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 90
  • #581

    Een verguld houten engeltje op sokkel naar barok voorbeeld.

    A gilded wooden angel on a pedestal in the Baroque style.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 50 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #52
    A. Dekker

    ‘Man met pijp’, olieverf op een eiken paneeltje, gesigneerd A. Dekker en gedateerd 1858.

    'Man with Pipe', oil on oak panel, signed A. Dekker and dated 1858.
    No longer available
    Dim. 19.5 x 16.5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #580

    Een 14 kt witgouden ring bezet met twee diamanten en één saffier met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.

    A 14 kt white gold ring set with two diamonds and one sapphire with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 1,35 g
    Estimate: € 230 / 280
  • #441

    Een brons gepatineerrd beeldje van een Thaise danseres op houten voetstuk.

    A patinated bronze sculpture of a Thai dancer on a wooden base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 80 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #137

    Een paar bronzen liggende leeuwen.

    A pair of bronze reclining lions.
    No longer available
    Dim. 16 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 420 / 440
  • #60

    Een 18 kt geelgouden herdenkingsmunt voor het Rubensjaar 1977.

    An 18 kt yellow gold commemorative coin for the Rubens year 1977.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 20 mm 6,43 g
    Estimate: € 220 / 240
  • #36

    Een houten met verguld gips gesculpteerde jardinière op driepotige piëdestal. Met diverse ornamenten en hondenkoppen versierd. Breukschade op enkele plaatsen.

    A wooden jardinière sculpted with gilt plaster on a three-legged pedestal. Adorned with various ornaments and dog heads. Some damage in a few places.
    No longer available
    Dim. 103 x 44 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #63
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een bonbonnière met deksel van geslepen kristal, in de massa blauw gekleurd. Gemerkt.

    A crystal bonbonnière with lid, colored blue within the glass. Marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 26 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #117

    ‘Naakt in wasmand’. Een beeld van donkergepatineerd brons.

    'Nude in laundry basket.' A sculpture made of dark patinated bronze.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 cm
    Estimate: € 220 / 240
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More