#743Een Afrikaans vrouwenmasker in brons met wollen versiering op metalen sokkeltje.
An African women's mask in bronze with wool decoration on a metal base.No longer availableDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#69“De regio van het huidige België” Gravure naar de 18 eeuw.
"Belgium" Engraving from the 18th century.No longer availableDim. 58 x 90 cmEstimate: € 100 / 140 -
#789Een kristallen borrelsetje bestaande uit een klein karafje en 6 borrelglaasjes waarvan 2 groene.
A crystal liqueur set consisting of a small decanter and 6 shot glasses, two of which are green.No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#334Ferdinand, Jean Lucini"Le Depart". Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd.
"The Departure". Color lithograph. Signed.No longer availableDim. 47 x 57 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#164Een schilderij, winterzicht, olie op panneel, links onderaan getekend Koekoek in vergulde kader.
A painting, winter scene, oil on panel, signed Koekoek in a gilded frame on the bottom left corner.No longer availableDim. h 60 x b 90 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#620Een zwarte halsketting met hanger van rozenkwarts en zirkonen.
A black necklace with a pendant made of rose quartz and zirconia.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#185Een bronzen luchter, versierd met kristallen pendeloques.
#749Gazet van AntwerpenEen lot van 4 magazine bundels met thema Wereldtentoonstelling Antwerpen 1930. Uitgave GVA.
A lot of 4 magazine bundles with the theme World Exhibition Antwerp 1930. Published by GVA.No longer availableDim. 39 x 30Estimate: € 35 / 50 -
#644Nicole Halsberghe“Man in het groen”. Aquarel op papier. Zonder signatuur.
#27Een lot van 5 oude bakelieten ‘Brownie’ cameras waaronder 2 Baby Brownies , 2 x de Brownie Flash en een Brownie 127.
A lot of 5 vintage Bakelite 'Brownie' cameras, including 2 Baby Brownies, 2 Brownie Flash models, and a Brownie 127.No longer availableDim. 9 x 9 x 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#52Rudi de VosPeriod: °1944“Tennis in Boom”. Olieverf op paneel. Gesigneerd.
"Tennis in Boom". Oil paint on panel. Signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120