#517Een set van 2 geglazuurde keramische Chinese vazen met fauna en flora in het decor.
A lot of 2 Roskopf pocket watches, both marked on the reverse. 1 with a small crack on the dial.No longer availableDim. Ø 5 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#704Een bronzen vlaggenmastbekroning van brons. Met heraldische leeuw en “l’union fait la force”.
A bronze flagpole finial featuring a heraldic lion and the motto "l'union fait la force".No longer availableDim. L. 31 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#130Een 18 kt witgouden schakelarmband.
An 18 kt white gold link bracelet.No longer availableDim. 5,45 gEstimate: € 250 / 300 -
#78Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, kleurloos en roze in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert.
A crystal vase, colorless and pink colored within the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 16.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 130 -
#661Een paar verguld metalen vintage beeldjes van kemphanen. Gemerkt in de vleugels “Made in Italy”.
A pair of gilded metal vintage figurines of fighting cocks. Marked "Made in Italy" on the wings.No longer availableDim. 23 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#263Arthur PeppeEen vintage Top Hat in originele doos. Gemerkt “Chapellerie Arthur Peppe”, 25 Rue Leys, Anvers. Vroeg 20e eeuw.
#129Paul Permeke”Hoevelandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Farm Landscape." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 79 x 99 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#392Een set hoornen des overvloeds in messing en hoorn.
A set of cornucopia in brass and horn.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
A wristwatch, model Durban Sports Watch 2010700, in accompanying box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120