Other lots in this auction
-
#241
Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Candélabre massif en métal. Monté en lampe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H: 143 cm -
#158
Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#47
Een houten postzegeldoosje met grisaille tekening van bomen aan de oever. We voegen er een pennendoos en brievenhouder aan toe.
A wooden stamp box with grisaille drawing of trees on the shore. We add a pen box and letter holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. l: 21, 31 en 20 x 13 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#300
Een lot van 2 melkglazen vaasjes met handbeschilderd bloemdecor.
A lot of 2 milk glass vases with hand-painted flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 27 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#248
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 80 -
#176
lot van aardewerken kommetje met daarin 15-tal stenen balletjes van divers formaat, bijgevoegd eivormig balletje uit gekleurde mineraal steen, gepolijst
lot of earthenware bowl containing 15 stone balls of various sizes, included egg-shaped ball of colored mineral stone, polishedNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#95
Een lot Chinees porselein bestaande uit twee gemberpotten en een vaas. Polychroom decor met personages en dieren.
lot of Chinese porcelain consisting of two ginger jars and a vase. Polychrome decor with characters and animals.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24,18, 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#278
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 80 -
#100Goebel
“Herder met lammetjes.” Hummeltje. Nummer 42/0. 43.
“Shepherd with lambs.” Hummel. Number 42/0. 43.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#195
Een lot bestaande uit divers beeldmateriaal rond thema Antwerpen 19-20e eeuw.
A lot consisting of various visual material on the theme of Antwerp 19-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#298Rex
“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#104
Een vergulde bronzen jardinière, stijl barok met puti’s. Schaal ontbreekt. Meerdere herstellingen.
A gilded bronze jardinière, baroque style with putis. Scale is missing. Multiple repairs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 16,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40