#156Een houten opbergkistje met koperen elementen in de vorm van een boek.
A wooden storage box with copper elements in the shape of a book.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31 x 21cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#33Een schaakbord met 3 sets speelstukken.
A chessboard with 3 sets of playing pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#25Een lot van 5 boeken met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 5 books with various themes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#116Kristalen luchter met messing, circa 1980. Met reservestuk.
Crystal and brass chandelier made around 1980. With reserve piece.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cm x b 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#189Willy VandersteenEen lot van 7 strips, Suske en Wiske, rode reeks.
#63Een retro designlamp met verstelbare arm in gechromeerd metaal.
A retro design lamp with an adjustable arm in chrome metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#69Een lot polychroom porseleinen postuurtjes, waarvan Saffordshire enz... Romantisch paar met schade.
A lot of polychrome porcelain figurines, including Staffordshire, etc... Romantic couple with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h - 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#5Een houten speldoos met backgammon en dammen.
A wooden game box with backgammon and checkers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 8 x 31 x 38cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#137DresdenEen Duits porseleinen bonbonière met florale elementen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
#34Een lot van 7 Chinees porseleinen dekselkommetjes.
#30Een lot van 8 biscuit beeldjes waarvan 3 onderaan gemerkt CW onder een kroon. 1 met schade (jager met haas).
A lot of 8 biscuit figurines, 3 of which are marked CW under a crown at the bottom. 1 with damage (hunter with hare).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 45 -
#48Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristallen Val Saint Lambert schaal, blauw in de massa gekleurd, onderaan gesigneerd.
A vintage crystal Val Saint Lambert bowl, blue in the mass colored, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5.5 x 21 x 21 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50