Other lots in this auction
-
#39Een ivorine corpus op velour paneel.
An ivorine corpus on velvet panel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 36 x 27cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#175Een lot van drie porseleinen borden, waarvan 2 Strasbourg en een bord in de stijl van de famille rose met bloemdecor.
A lot of three porcelain plates, including 2 Strasbourg and one plate in the style of famille rose with flower decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 24 & 23 cmEstimate: € 30 -
#68A. DuboisEen aardewerken jardiniere 14 x 34 cm en een asbak 18cm. Gemerkt “A.Dubois”.
An earthenware jardiniere 14 x 34 cm and an ashtray 18 cm. Marked "A. Dubois."No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#73SatsumaEen Chinees Satsuma vaasje met figuren in het tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt “Made in China”.
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#24RoemerEen lot van 8 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groene geribbelde voet en beschilderd met druivelaren in het decor.
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#95Eschenbach Bavaria GermanyEen porseleinen servies met verguld randdecor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain tableware set with gilded rim decoration. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#15VallaurisEen lot vintage Vallauris, bestaande uit een aardewerken vaasje en een schaaltje.
A lot of vintage Vallauris, consisting of a ceramic vase and a small dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#88Een glazen windlicht.
A glass lantern.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x Ø19cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#159Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen cache-pot met floraal decor. Onderaan gebarsten.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain cache-pot with floral decoration. Cracked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#93Een gekleurd glasservies met vergulde randen.
A colorful glass dinnerware set with gilt edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 8-18 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#241Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje met 1 lade.
An oak side table with 1 drawer.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 67 x 81 x 60cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

