#40
Een vintage metalen wandrekje.
A vintage metal wall shelf.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. b: 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#61
Een koperen handkoffiemolen.
A copper hand coffee grinder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018
“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
#200La Pipe Wallonne
Een pijp van pijpaarde met een versiering van een man in hoogreliëf.
A clay pipe with a decoration of a man in high relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 24 cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#153Lladro
Een lotje van 2 Lladro ganzen.
A pair of 2 Lladro geese.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#203Les Cordes
Een fantasie halsketting ‘Code 2162’.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#234
Een afwerpstang, een deel van het gewei van een Edelhert.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 54cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#155
Een lot van 2 setjes peper- en zoutvaatjes in de vorm van uiltjes, de ene set is verguld, de andere verzilverd.
A lot of 2 sets of owl-shaped salt and pepper shakers, one set gilded and the other silver-plated.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 8 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#67
Een lot van 2 schalen en een dekselpotje in de stijl van het gekende Chinese lakwerk.
A lot consisting of 2 bowls and a lidded jar in the style of famous Chinese lacquerwork.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 37 x 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#82
Een vintage aardewerken buste van een jong meisje.
A vintage earthenware bust of a young girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#128
A pair of vintage comic books; "Close encounters of the third kind" & "Star Trek Annual 1978".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 25 -
#180
Een lot van 2 miniatuur schilderijtjes op paneel.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø8cmEstimate: € 40 / 60