Other lots in this auction
-
#535Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten, saffieren, robijnen en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,70 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds, sapphires, rubies, and emeralds with a total weight of approximately 0.70 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,70 g m: 55.Estimate: € 750 / 850 -
#273J.Moores & Sons LondonEen vintage Bowler Hat in vilt en lederen binnenrand. Gemerkt “J Moores & Sons, London”. In originele doos.
A vintage Bowler Hat in felt with a leather inner band. Marked "J Moores & Sons, London". In original box.No longer availableDim. size 7Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#616“Scholier met vogelnestje”. Een bronzen beeld naar een werk van Emile Bruchon. Op zwart arduinen sokkel. Met bronsgarantiestempel.
Schoolboy with bird’s nest”. Bronze sculpture after Emile Bruchon. On blackstone base. With foundery seal.No longer availableDim. h: 37 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#88Val Saint Lambert“Elysee”. Een paar kristallen kandelaars in originele doos, gemerkt.
"Elysee". A pair of crystal candlesticks in original box, marked.No longer availableDim. 6,5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#41Kaiser W. GermanyEen set van een grote schaal, een kom en vaas van Duits porselein. Decor ‘Fünnan’. In nieuwstaat. Onderaan gemerkt.
A set of a large dish, a bowl, and a vase of German porcelain. Decor 'Fünnan'. In new condition. Marked on the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø 39 cm, Ø 27,5, cm, h 32 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#199R. Mulders“Straatgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Street view" - A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 55 x 47cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#128Karl PaldaEen Art Deco Boheems kristal geslepen likeurset, bestaande uit 5 glaasjes en 1 karaf. Met floraal decor.
An Art Deco Bohemian crystal cut liqueur set, consisting of 5 glasses and 1 decanter. With floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#418Een porseleinen Imari sierbord met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain Imari decorative plate with floral design. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø 47 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#558Een Chinese lachende Boeddha in steen gehouwen, in zittende positie.
A Chinese laughing Buddha carved in stone, seated position.No longer availableDim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#507Een Chinees porseleinen tulpenvaas met 13 openingen.
A Chinese porcelain tulip vase with 13 openings.No longer availableDim. 39 cmEstimate: € 300 / 350 -
#70Een 18 k witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct.
An 18k white gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 8,75 gEstimate: € 550 / 650 -
#353Een oude ovalen glazen stolp met een wassen Madonna met kind.
An old oval glass dome with a wax Madonna and child.No longer availableDim. 50 x 37 x 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60


