#657Een vaas van aardewerk met Afrikaanse figuren .
A faience vase with African figures.No longer availableDim. h 17 diam 20 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#87G KlimtEen beeld van een roofvogel op marmeren sokkel. Gesigneerd.
A sculpture of a bird of prey on a marble base, signed G Klimt.No longer availableDim. h 40 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#521Een sac-à-perles luchter van kristal en koper met uitwendige lampen. Lodewijk XVI-stijl.
#661GlamorEen vintage metalen bureaulamp, merk Glamor, Japan 1950.
A vintage metal desk lamp, brand Glamor, Japan 1950.No longer availableDim. 32 x 48 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#574Paul Tuerlinckx“Portret van een roodharige dame.” Aquarel op papier. Gesigneerd.
#506Kashmir BidjarHandgeknoopt wollen tapijt.
Handmade wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 300 x 193 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#333Een set van 2 Murano vazen uit de jaren 60 in 2 kleuren waarvan 1 met schade aan de voet .
A set of 2 Murano vases from the 1960s in 2 colours, 1 of which has damage to the foot.No longer availableDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#468Een paar porseleinen Satsuma vazen, onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain ginger jar with a water bird and plant scene in the decor.No longer availableDim. 22 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 50 / 100