#410
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,43 gEstimate: € 600/650 -
#315C. Devrees
Een bronzen plaquette met opschrift L’aleule en gesigneerd C. Devrees.
#210
Een paar witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,81 ct.
A pair of white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.81 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,87 gEstimate: € 1800/2000 -
#277Wiskemann
Een tafelstuk van verzilverd metaal op een bijpassende spiegel. Gemerkt.
A centerpiece made of silver-plated metal on a matching mirror. Marked.No longer availableDim. H: 15cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#71
Een polychroom verguld houten wandarmatuur met mythisch vogelachtig wezen gesculpteerd en twee lichtpunten.
A polychrome gilt wooden wall sconce sculpted with a mythical bird-like creature and two light points.No longer availableDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#604Albert AllemanPeriod: 1892-1933
“Oude man in winters straattafereel”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd.
#354Vermuyten
“Foo-Dogs Stilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
#683
#490
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with brilliance-cut and diamond baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1.10 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,04 gEstimate: € 1500/1600 -
#544
Een handgeknoopt oosters meerkleurig tapijt.
A hand-knotted multi-colored Oriental carpet.No longer availableDim. 195 x 205 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#648
“Toekan”. Een vogel van Murano glas.
"Toucan". A bird made of Murano glass.No longer availableDim. H. 13 x 38 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#646
Een ovale metalen dienblad op vouwpoot. Lodewijk XV-stijl.
An oval metal tray on folding legs. Louis XV style.No longer availableDim. H. 65 x 80 x 55 cmEstimate: € 120/140