Other lots in this auction
-
#136
Een lot van 4 retro barkrukken met rode skai bekleding, verstelbaar in hoogte. Waarvan 1 met schade in de bekleding en 1 met gebroken rugleuning.
A lot of 4 retro bar stools with red faux leather upholstery, adjustable in height. One with damage to the upholstery and one with a broken backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#92
Een bronzen kandelaar, genre Ashanti. Senegal.
A bronze candlestick, Ashanti genre. Senegal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. H. 26 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#41
Een oude snoep/apothekersbokaal in glas.
An old candy/pharmacist jar made of glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#82
Een vintage aardewerken buste van een jong meisje.
A vintage earthenware bust of a young girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#154
Een lot van 41 strips van verscheidene uitvoerders en striphelden.
lot of 41 comics from various performers and comic heroes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#97Van de Velde
“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#198
Een lot van7 zijden stropdassen. 4 x Charvet, 1 Yves Saint Laurent, 1 Valentino en 1 Nina Ricci.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#45
Een lot van 2 tinnen items, theekan en sierschotel.
A lot of 2 pewter items, teapot and decorative plate.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#132
Een beeld van een stier uit meerkleurig geblazen glaspasta.
A sculpture of a bull made from multicolored blown glass paste.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 36.00 €Dim. 22 x 41cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#176
Een veelkleurige Chinese craquelé bonbonnière met het decor van een draak en een krijger op het deksel.
A multicolored Chinese crackleware bonbonnière with a dragon and warrior decoration on the lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 14 x Ø 14 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
A simple cylindrical pipe bowl made of pipe clay.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30/35 -
#111Vinco
Een lot van verzilverd metaal bestaande uit een dienblad met bijhorende theepot, suikerpot en melkkannetje gemerkt Vinco. Hierbij toegevoegd 2 schaaltjes, een suikerpot met suikertang en een wijnfleshouder.
A lot of silver-plated metal consisting of a tray with accompanying teapot, sugar bowl, and milk jug marked Vinco. Also included are 2 bowls, a sugar bowl with sugar tongs, and a wine bottle holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 30/40