Other lots in this auction
-
#309“Berglandschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Mountain Landscape". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 49 x 68cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#129Wallaert“Bloemenstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Flower still life". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 58 x 48cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#430Een 18 karaats geelgouden kruis met filigraanwerk.
An 18 karat yellow gold cross with filigree work.No longer availableDim. 10,40 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#503Een cloisonné beeld van een fluit spelende dame. Onderaan gestempeld. Kleine schade aan één van de handen.
A cloisonné statue of a flute-playing lady. Stamped at the bottom. Small damage to one of the hands.No longer availableDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 70 / 90 -
#259A. Delannoy‘Interieur met Mechelse kast’, olieverf op paneel, gedateerd 1941 en gesigneerd A. Delannoy.
'Interior with Mechelen cabinet', oil on panel, dated 1941 and signed A. Delannoy.No longer availableDim. h 50 x b 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#580Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,12 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.12 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,54 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#604F. Winkler“Een winters boslandschap.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"A winter forest landscape." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#616Een lichte eikenhouten commode met 3 laden.
A light oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers.No longer availableDim. 75 x 109 x 48cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#213Een blauw wit porseleinen sierbord met twee figuren in plant-en bosdecor. 18e-19e eeuws.
A blue and white porcelain decorative plate with two figures in a plant and forest design. 18th-19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø33cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#497Een grote Chinese vloervaas met de afbeeldingen van dames in kimono en bloemen, alsook goudkleurige draken.
A large Chinese floor vase with images of women in kimono and flowers, as well as gold-colored dragons.No longer availableDim. h 94 x Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#21Een oude (trein)-lamp in messing op een voet gemonteerd met bovenop een plaatje waarop vermeld ‘Phares Auteroche’.
An old (train) lamp made of brass, mounted on a base with a plate on top that reads 'Phares Auteroche'.No longer availableDim. h 46 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#378Een licht beige gelobde glaspasta vaas.
A light beige lobed glass paste vase.No longer availableDim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45

