#566BidjarEen handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
#361Liebig ChromosEen lot van 8 Liebig Chromos albums met diverse thema’s.
A lot of 8 Liebig Chromos albums with various themes.No longer availableEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#487Een paar cloissoné vaasjes met decor van vogels.
A pair of cloisonné vases with bird decorations.No longer availableDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#397SchatzEen scheepsklok met roerwiel.
A ship's clock with a helm wheel.No longer availableDim. H: 23 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#442“Oosterse Ruiters”. Een paar paneel deco’s met verguld Oosters tafereel in het reliëf.
#691Een lot Chinees porselein, bestaande uit 3 dekselpotjes en bijgevoegd vaasje op sokkel. Met floraal tafereel.
A lot of Chinese porcelain, consisting of 3 lidded jars and an accompanying vase on a pedestal. Featuring a floral scene.No longer availableDim. H: 10-13 cmEstimate: € 35 / 70 -
#700Een 18 karaats witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,74 ct.
An 18 karat white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a combined weight of approximately 0.74 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,70 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#11AgfaEen vintage camera, model Agfa Billy met bijhorend lederen tas.
A vintage camera, Agfa Billy model with corresponding leather bag.No longer availableDim. 20 x 10cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#455Hergé“De Geheimzinnige ster.”. Hard cover. Ed. Casterman 1954 (A54’’’’). Redelijk goede staat, cover vervaagd.
#118Een lot van 15 Napoleontische soldaten van polychroom porselein. Eén met herstelling.
A lot of 15 Napoleonic soldiers made of polychrome porcelain. One has been repaired.No longer availableDim. +- 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 140 -
#750Een zakhorloge met sleuteltje aan een messing staander.
A pocket watch with key on a brass stand.No longer availableDim. h 11 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45