#474Freddy De Vierman“Sion of a Cross”. Een modernistisch werk. Gemengde techniek op papier.
"Sion of a Cross". A modernist piece. Mixed media on paper.No longer availableDim. 124 x 88 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#386Een modernistisch ladekastje met veelkleurige laden en verschillende handvatten.
A modernist chest of drawers with multicolored drawers and various handles.No longer availableDim. h 105 x b 86 x d 35 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#128Karl PaldaEen Art Deco Boheems kristal geslepen likeurset, bestaande uit 5 glaasjes en 1 karaf. Met floraal decor.
An Art Deco Bohemian crystal cut liqueur set, consisting of 5 glasses and 1 decanter. With floral decoration.No longer availableDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#420Jacob Zech OriginalEen polshorloge, model Legacy Z7.1520.004, in bijhordende doos.
A wristwatch, model Legacy Z7.1520.004, in accompanying box.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#230Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,97 gEstimate: € 350 / 400 -
#303Een 18e eeuws polychroom Delfts papbord met floraal decor. Kleine restauraties aan de rand.
#632Dirk BaksteenPeriod: Rotterdam 1886 - Antwerpen 1971“Hoevezicht”. Een ets op papier. Onder buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 62/150, met opschrift.
"How view". An etching on paper. Signed and numbered 62/150 outside the plate, with inscription.No longer availableDim. 38 x 36,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#120Een 18 kt witgouden bloemvormige ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,52 ct.
An 18 kt white gold flower-shaped ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.52 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,33 g m: 54.Estimate: € 1700 / 1900 -
#541Een lot van 2 grote vintage design aardewerken vazen, medio ‘60-’70. Onderaan gemerkt.
#323Een lot van 3 art-deco aardewerken stukken bestaande uit een piquefleurs gemerkt Bergen, een karafje gemerkt Coceram en een kannetje van Dubois.
A lot of 3 art deco earthenware pieces consisting of a flower frog marked Bergen, a carafe marked Coceram, and a small jug from Dubois.No longer availableDim. h 24Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
A church hanging lamp/oil lamp in yellow copper. Decorated with a cross at the top.No longer availableDim. h 200 x Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120