#484C. Cipriano
“Abstracte figuren in gekleurde vlakken.” Gesigneerd. Achteraan genummerd ‘626-250 Muio.’
"Abstract figures in colored planes." Signed. Numbered '626-250 Muio' on the back.No longer availableDim. 52 x 42 cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#29
“Kadezicht met vissersboten.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#156
Een gesculpteerde houten cilinderbureau met 9 laden.
#636
Een rode lederen relax fauteuil.
#380
Een luchter met vijf ringen en vijf lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
#252Van Den Broeck
#492Rémy Cornelissen
“Drie Dames.” Litho. Genummerd 2/55. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
"Three Ladies." Lithograph. Numbered 2/55. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 60 x 40 cmEstimate: € 220/340 -
Een groot wandtapijt met jonkheren te paard in het bos.
A large tapestry with noblemen on horseback in the forest.No longer availableDim. h 195 x b 220 cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#325
Een antieke massief houten koffer.
#387Cassin
Een paar rode porseleinen beeldjes van kwartels. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of red porcelain quail figurines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 15cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#376
Een houten commode met 3 laden. Bovenste sleutelgatlijst manco.
#294Stephan Goris
Shepherd with flock in the woods." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30cmEstimate: € 60/80