Other lots in this auction
-
#146
Een coupe van Karlsbader porselein, drie polychroom gedecoreerde eierdopjes en een glazen pint met deksel van porselein en tin, versierd met paardenkop.
A Karlsbad porcelain coupe, three polychrome decorated egg cups, and a glass pint with a porcelain and tin lid, decorated with a horse's head.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 30/35 -
#126
Een handtekening van Paul Anka op een weekblad ‘Communal de Knokke’ augustus ‘59
A signature of Paul Anka on a magazine 'Communal de Knokke' August '59.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#110
Een lot van vier biersteinen. Waaronder één van gegoten glas.
A lot of four beer steins, including one made of cast glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#1
Een met de hand geslepen bierpul met deksel.
A hand-cut beer stein with lid.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#211
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
A lot of luxury perfume samples from various brands including: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace, and others.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#40
Een oud weegtoestel in staal.
An old weighing device in steel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 9 x b 10 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#29
Een bronzen plaquette van een bebaarde man, niet gesigneerd.
A bronze plaque of a bearded man, unsigned.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. Ø 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#132
Een set van twee 19e eeuwse rood koperen kandelaars.
A set of two 19th-century red copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#5
Een kunstbrons beeldje op marmeren sokkeltje, draagt handtekening Houdon.
A bronze art statue on a marble pedestal, bears the Houdon signature.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#72
Een paar vintage Walt Disney strips, bestaande uit Alice in Wonderland en Sneeuwwitje en de zeven dwergen.
A pair of vintage Walt Disney comic strips, consisting of Alice in Wonderland and Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#119
Een paar koperen kandelaars.
A pair of copper candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 180.00 €Dim. 18cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#111
‘Leopold Premier, Roi des Belges.’ Een bronzen herdenkingmunt.
"Leopold Premier, King of the Belgians." A bronze commemorative coin.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. Ø4cmEstimate: € 30/60