#96Karlsbader
Een lot bestaande uit een dessertbord en een klein schaaltje, beide gemerkt Karlsbader.
A lot consisting of a dessert plate and a small bowl, both marked Karlsbader.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#153
Een soepterrine en fruitschotel van porselein met bloemendecor en gouden biesje.
A soup tureen and fruit dish of porcelain with floral decoration and a golden trim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15 / 25 -
#7
Een oud lederen valiesje, te restaureren.
#31
Een lot van 5 vintage “BRUX” bierglazen.
A lot of 5 vintage "BRUX" beer glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 14 x Ø 8 cùEstimate: € 25 / 39 -
#241Louis Clesse
“Strandjutter.” Gravure op papier. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Genummerd 65/100.
"Beachcomber." Engraving on paper. Signed outside the plate. Numbered 65/100.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 31 x 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 40 -
#148
Een klassieke luchter met 6 lichtpunten.
A classic chandelier with 6 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#172
“San Vitale Ravenna”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier.
#25
‘Kuifje in Amerika’. Softcover, herdruk uit 1960.
'Tintin in America'. Softcover, reprint from 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 5 / 10 -
Een paar ijzeren decoratieve sleutels.
A pair of iron decorative keys.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. l 33 & 22 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#114
“Landschap met bomenrij”. Een schilderij, aquarel op papier.
"Landscape with Row of Trees." A painting, watercolor on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 38 x 77 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#226Limoges
Een lot varia Limoges porselein, bestaande uit een vaasje, 2 bonbonnières, miniatuur koffiekannetje en warmhoudertje.
A lot of various Limoges porcelain, including a vase, 2 candy dishes, a miniature coffee pot, and a warmer.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. 21 & ... & 5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#177
Een grote glazen vaas.
A large glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 50 x Ø 26cmEstimate: € 20 / 30