Other lots in this auction
-
#83
Een Vlaams aardewerken sculptuur van een spinster.
A Flemish earthenware sculpture of a spinning woman.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Dim. h 15,5 cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#51
Een lot van 3 Chinees porseleinen dekselvaasjes, zonder deksel. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.
A lot of 3 Chinese porcelain lidded vases, without lid. Famille noire, jaune, Imari.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#59
Een lot van een koperen kandelaar en een koperen kadertje.
A lot of a copper candlestick and a copper frame.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#38
Een verguld metalen vintage lamp.
A gilded metal vintage lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 35/45 -
#228charlotte Lynggaard
Een licht bruin lederen halssnoer en één van koord. Wevoegen er een Black Vice slavenarmband aan toe.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#70
Een Duits gepolychromeerde, aardewerken schenkkan.
A German polychrome earthenware jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#268
Een fantasie halssnoer bezet met halfedelstenen.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 50/80 -
#114Val Saint Lambert
Een kristallen karaf Val Saint Lambert met blauw in de massa.
Val Saint Lambert crystal carafe with blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#26
Een paar Indonesisch houtgesculptuurde muurlepel en vork. Schade aan vork gedeelte.
A pair of Indonesian wood carved wall spoon and fork. Damage to fork section.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 53cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#244
Zes paar verschillende oorbellen bezet met fantasie stenen en parels.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30/50 -
#241
Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Candélabre massif en métal. Monté en lampe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. H: 143 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#1Val Saint Lambert
Een kleurloos kristallen schaaltje met een gesatineerd decor van een korhoen. Gemerkt.
A colorless crystal dish with a satined decor of a black grouse. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 15 cmEstimate: € 10/15