#108
Een putto van gepolychroomeerd metaal.
A polychrome metal putto sculpture.No longer availableDim. 80cmEstimate: € 150/250 -
#489Jef Van Tuerenhout
"Abstract Ladies Portrait." Lithograph, signed outside the plate. Numbered 88/190.No longer availableDim. 70 x 50 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#367
Een cloisonné wierookbrandertje met fo-hond op het deksel. Met koperen beslag.
A cloisonné incense burner with a foo dog on the lid. With brass fittings.No longer availableDim. h 17,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#49
#634Frans Van Tongerloo
#644Imari
Een Imari porseleinen vaas met flora en vogels in het decor.
#331Lladro
‘Feel pretty’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 5678 in originele verpakking.
"Feel Pretty," a Lladro figurine, model number 5678 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 16 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#14Burnett
#325
Een houten trapbankje voor een schoenpoetser, met lederen bekleding en 1 lade.
#630
Een kleine zakhorloge met horlogeketting.
A small pocket watch with watch chain.No longer availableEstimate: € 40/80 -
#386
Een paar Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.
A pair of Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableDim. 67 x 140cmEstimate: € 60/90 -
#694
Various Belgian unused postage stamps in 6 well-filled albums "Falzlos Album T" and some sheets of stamps. 2 x 1960-1974, 2 x 1975 - 1985, 1986-1990.No longer availableEstimate: € 200/300