Other lots in this auction
-
#142Alfons BlommePeriod: Roeselare 1889-1979“Zierikzee”, een ets, gesigneerd, getiteld en genummerd buiten de plaat, 3/6, gesigneerd en gedateerd binnen de plaat, 1933.
"Zierikzee," an etching, signed, titled, and numbered outside the plate, 3/6, signed and dated within the plate, 1933.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 31.5 x 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#24Een aardewerken wapenschild en een schenkkan versierd met middeleeuwse personages.
An earthenware coat of arms and a jug decorated with medieval characters.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 20 & 32 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#45Val Saint LambertEen vintage kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, niet gemerkt.
A vintage crystal vase, colored green throughout, unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#176Een lot van 3 beeldjes, circa 1900, in meerkleurig biscuit.
A lot of 3 figurines, circa 1900, in multicolored biscuit.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#54Een gevarieerd lot glaswerk bestaande uit een vintage lampvoet, een rank vaasje en een groene frostglass parfumfles.
A diverse lot of glassware consisting of a vintage lamp base, a slender vase, and a green frost glass perfume bottle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#67Een lot van 6 Chinees porseleinen kommen waarvan één gelijmd, toegevoegd 4 lepels.
A lot of 6 Chinese porcelain bowls, one of which is repaired, with 4 spoons added.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 6 x Ø 11.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#175De heilige moeder met kind uit Brussels porselein.
The holy mother with child in Brussels porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#44BochEen blauw-wit aardewerken theepot op komfoor, versierd met Delfts decor. Gemerkt.
A blue and white earthenware teapot on a stand, decorated with Delft design. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 34 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#5Rosice Glass FactoryEen gegoten kristallen art deco ‘Rocket Vase’, circa 1930.
A molded crystal art deco ‘Rocket Vase’, circa 1930.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#211Viktoria SorinaPeriod: 1926 - 2012“Siertuin met vijver”, een schilderij, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd en gedateerd 1992.
"Ornamental garden with pond," a painting, watercolor on paper, signed and dated 1992.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#230“Abstracte compositie in pasteltinten”, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd Jos Blomme.
"Abstract composition in pastel tones", mixed media on paper, signed by Jos Blomme.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26.5 x 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#123Een partij kaders bestaande uit grafiek, tekeningen en offset reproducties.
A lot of frames consisting of prints, drawings, and offset reproductions.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. gevarieerdEstimate: € 30 / 50

