#129
Een kleine schouwpendule in houten kast.
A small mantel clock in a wooden case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 26,5 x 19 x 11 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#207
Een lot van 4 porseleinen melkkannetjes.
A lot of 4 porcelain milk jugs.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 13 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#278
“Vin de Pays”. Een vintage aardewerken schenkkan met druiven in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#149
Een lot, bestaande uit een bronzen wierookbrandertje en een beeldje van een vliegende bok.
A lot consisting of a bronze incense burner and a figurine of a flying buck.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#219
Een kolomvitrine, medio jaren 80 van de vorige eeuw. Het spiegeltje bovenaan is gebarsten.
A pedestal showcase from the mid-1980s. The small mirror at the top is cracked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 98,5 x 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#39
Een meerkleurig glazen vaasje.
A multicolored glass vase.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 12 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#105
Een stel art-deco fotohouders in marmer en glas.
A pair of art deco photo holders in marble and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 26 x 26 x 6 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#169
Een lot van 3 oude grés schenkkannen waarvan de grootste beschadigd/gelijmd.
A lot of 3 old stoneware pitchers, with the largest one being damaged/repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 61.00 €Dim. h 42 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#102
Een verzilverde koffie-en theeset met melkkan en suikerpot.
A silver-plated coffee and tea set with milk jug and sugar bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 22 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#242
Een paar etsen op papier met 19e eeuws Antwerps thema.
A pair of etchings on paper with a 19th-century Antwerp theme.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 22,5 x 28,5 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#276
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. L. 35 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#30
Een meerkleurig vintage aarderwerken vaas met floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A multicolored vintage earthenware vase with floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 32,5 cmEstimate: € 60/80