#14
Een art-deco glazen vaas, beschilderd met bloemen door Leo.
#292Limoges France Authentique
Een lot van 2 porseleinen sierborden met vergulde details.
A lot of 2 porcelain decorative plates with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 24,5 & Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#207
Een lot varia etnisch houtsnijwerk beeldjes.
#229Luxor
Een oude radio-grammofoon uit de jaren 1930. Op te frissen en te herstellen.
An old radio-phonograph from the 1930s. Needs refreshing and restoration.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 92 x 57 x 38 cm cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#145
Lot porselein: doosje, vaasje (deksel beschadigd), schotel en pijp.
Lot of porcelain: box, vase (lid damaged), dish, and pipe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 10/20 -
#259
Een vintage Duitse brandweerhelm, Tweede Wereldoorlog.
#221
Een Vlaams aardewerken schenkkan met opschrift: Abbaye Notre Dame D’Orval.
A Flemish earthenware jug with the inscription: Abbaye Notre Dame D’Orval.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#104
Een lot van 2 inktstellen, één in zwart geaderd marmer (pootje manco) en de andere in koperkleurig metaal in art-nouveau stijl. Zonder inktpotjes.
A lot of 2 inkwells, one in black veined marble (missing foot) and the other in copper-colored metal in an Art Nouveau style. Without ink pots.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 10 x 32 x 31.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#214
A stylized figurine of an owl in gilded, patinated bronze.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. 15 cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#79
Een lot van 3 kunststoffen tanden, naar de ‘scrimshaw’ gegraveerde maritieme slagtanden.
A lot of 3 plastic teeth, with maritime scrimshaw engraved on them.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. l 36 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#148
Een lot van 7 stuks 19e eeuws porseleinen beeldjes voorstellend een salonnetje met meisjes en biggetjes.
A lot of 7 19th-century porcelain figurines depicting a parlor with girls and piglets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 31.00 €Dim. 9.5 x 10.5 x 7 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#162Rosenthal Coalport
A lot of 2 vintage porcelain decorative plates, marked Rosenthal and Coalport, with accompanying small jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/60