Other lots in this auction
-
#370Een lot van 3 zilveren zakhorloge kettingen, 34,60 - 37,88 en 46,78 gram.
A lot of 3 silver pocket watch chains, weighing 34.60 - 37.88 and 46.78 grams.No longer availableDim. l 38 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#49René Van EyndhovenPeriod: 1934-2019“Bloemstillevens”. Een lot van 2 schilderijen op doek, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1987, waarvan 2 ingekaderd.
"Flower still lifes." A lot of 2 paintings on canvas, signed and dated 1987 at the bottom, both framed.No longer availableDim. 31 x 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#379Leonor FiniPeriod: 1907 - 1996“Mad cat”, een gravure op papier,, gesigneerd buiten de plaat Leonor Fini.
"Mad cat", an engraving on paper, signed outside the plate by Leonor Fini.No longer availableDim. 9.5 x 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#290Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,38 ct.
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.38 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,72 gEstimate: € 600 / 650 -
#252“Molenzicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, 19e eeuws, niet gesigneerd.
"Molenzicht" is a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, from the 19th century, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 40 x 66 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#37View-Master Sawyer’s IncEen vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in originele doos met 13-tal thema’s, waaronder Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.
A vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in original box with 13 themes, including Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#175Gilson SuperautomatiqueEen 18 kt geelgouden herenhorloge met 18 kt geelgouden polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold men's watch with an 18 kt yellow gold wristband.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 70,45 gEstimate: € 2600 / 3000 -
#234Patrick ConradPeriod: 1945 -“The night is approaching with a sniff...”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd buiten de plaat en genummerd 61/100.
"The night is approaching with a sniff...," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 61/100.No longer availableDim. 39 x 21 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#14Gouda HollandEen meerkleurige lampvoet, Gouda Holland, model 755.
A multi-colored lamp base, Gouda Holland, model 755.No longer availableDim. h 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#184Toyokuni I UtagawaPeriod: 1769-1825“Niban Goninzu Gyoretsu No Zu (Brandweer Parade)”. Een Japanse houtsnede op papier. Uitgever; Fijokaja Hikotard, eind 18e, begin 19e eeuw.
"Niban Goninzu Gyoretsu No Zu (Fire Brigade Parade)". A Japanese woodblock print on paper. Publisher: Fijokaja Hikotard, late 18th to early 19th century.No longer availableDim. 18,6 x 91 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#114Henri de Toulouse-LautrecPeriod: 1864-1901“Aristide Bruant dans son cabaret”. Een litho op papier, onderaan gesigneerd en buiten de plaat genummerd 90/275.
"Aristide Bruant in His Cabaret". A lithograph on paper, signed at the bottom and numbered 90/275 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 75 x 52 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#155Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger, horoscoop van een weegschaal.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant, horoscope of a Libra.No longer availableDim. 6,25 gEstimate: € 300 / 400

