Other lots in this auction
-
#130Een halssnoer met verschillende kleuren parels en met zilveren slot.
A necklace with various colors of pearls and a silver clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 29 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#155Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger, horoscoop van een weegschaal.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant, horoscope of a Libra.No longer availableDim. 6,25 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#143“Ballerina”, een bronzen beeld op marmeren sokkel, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Ballerina", a bronze sculpture on a marble base, signed illegibly.No longer availableDim. h 37.5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#110Een 18 kt witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,93 ct.
An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.93 ct.No longer availableDim. 21,88 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3300 -
#386Een gevlochten opbergmand met uitneemvare verdeling.
A woven storage basket with removable partition.No longer availableDim. 60 x 68 x 58 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#286Een staande klok uit kerselaar hout met gesculpteerde delen.
A standing clock made of cherry wood with sculpted parts.No longer availableDim. 251 x 58 x 34 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#105Een zilveren broche bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 4 ct. Omstreeks 1900. (2 kleine steentjes ontbreken).
A silver brooch set with old-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 4 ct. Circa 1900. (2 small stones missing).No longer availableEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#52Een lot van 7 klassieke gelokaliseerde filmposters.
A lot of 7 classic localized movie posters.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#359“Zodiac”, een lithografie van Alphonse Mucha door de ateliers Carta in U.S.A.. Uitgave van 1997, met certificaat.
"Zodiac", a lithograph by Alphonse Mucha produced by the Carta studios in the U.S.A. Released in 1997, with certificate.No longer availableDim. 51 x 39 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#2DK“Jezus aan het kruis”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, 19e eeuws, gemonogrammeerd links onder DK en gedateerd 1839.
"Jesus on the cross", a painting, oil on canvas, 19th century, monogrammed lower left DK and dated 1839.No longer availableDim. 41 x 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#175Gilson SuperautomatiqueEen 18 kt geelgouden herenhorloge met 18 kt geelgouden polsband.
An 18 kt yellow gold men's watch with an 18 kt yellow gold wristband.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 70,45 gEstimate: € 2600 / 3000 -
#356Een verstelbaar houten schildersezel met winkel plaque “De Distel”.
An adjustable wooden painting easel with store plaque "De Distel".No longer availableDim. 200 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120

