Similar lots by type
-
#127SchucoEen elekrische vintage speelgoed auto in originele doos. Gemerkt Schuco - Electro Ingenico 5311 - 1950-1959 - Duitsland.
An electric vintage toy car in original box. Marked Schuco - Electro Ingenico 5311 - 1950-1959 - Germany.No longer availableDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
#638Toy Nomura“Pinkee” the Farmer. Een vintage tin-can speelgoed wagentje met varkentje. Made in Japan, gemerkt.
"Pinkee" the Farmer. A vintage tin-can toy cart with a pig. Made in Japan, marked.No longer availableDim. 17 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 75 / 125
Other lots in this auction
-
#571Een set van twee Chinese porseleinen celadon lampenvoeten waarvan één te herbekabelen.
A set of two Chinese celadon porcelain lamp bases, one of which needs to be rewired.No longer availableDim. h 91 cmEstimate: € 180 / 240 -
#432Hubert De Vries“Kermis”. Een litho op papier, onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd en gemerkt EC P/S
"Fairground". A lithograph on paper, signed and marked EC P/S within the plate at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 56 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#48Een gipsen beeld van een jonge voetballer. Reparatie aan de voet.
A plaster statue of a young soccer player. Foot repair.No longer availableDim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#150Een 18 kt witgouden halssnoer met 18 kt wit en geelgouden hanger bezet met diamant oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,30 ct en robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,50 ct.
An 18kt white gold necklace with an 18kt white and yellow gold pendant set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.30 ct and rubies with a total weight of approximately 2.50 ct.No longer availableDim. 50,60 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3400 -
#500Piaget Swiss QuartzEen 18 kt geelgouden horloge met 18 kt geelgouden polsband. Gemerkt en genummerd.
An 18 kt yellow gold watch with an 18 kt yellow gold bracelet. Marked and numbered.No longer availableDim. 89 gEstimate: € 4200 / 4500 -
#93Val Saint-LambertEen vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa groen gekleurd. Gemerkt. Schade aan de bovenrand.
A vase of cut crystal, colored green throughout. Marked. Damage to the top edge.No longer availableDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#513Een paar groot formaat Chinese porseleinen balustervazen, famille noir, meerkleurig met diverse taferelen versierd, op hout gesculpteerde sokkels. Onderaan gemerkt. Midden 20e eeuw, stijl Qing Long.
A pair of large Chinese porcelain baluster vases, famille noir, decorated in various colored scenes, on carved wooden bases. Marked at the bottom. Mid-20th century, Qing Long style.No longer availableDim. 135 x Ø 50 cmEstimate: € 4000 / 6000 -
#532“Molenzicht met hoeves”. Een paar schilderijen op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Mill view with farmhouses." A pair of canvas paintings, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 38 x 57cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#20Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,10 ct. en twee robijnen met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,20 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.10 ct. and two rubies with a total weight of approximately 0.20 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,23 gEstimate: € 380 / 450 -
#598Een lot Imari porselein, bestaande uit 4 borden en 3 pijpvaasjes.
A lot of Imari porcelain, consisting of 4 plates and 3 pipe vases.No longer availableDim. H: 15-24 cmØ: 21-28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#594Val Saint LambertEen set van zes gekleurd kristallen glazen, Val Saint Lambert, op een presenteerspiegel met vergulde rand.
A set of six colored crystal glasses, Val Saint Lambert, on a presentation tray, mirror with gilded edge.No longer availableDim. h 18 en 50 x 26 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#429Alphonse MoraPeriod: 1891-1977“Tuin der lusten”. Een linosnede op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Garden of Earthly Delights." A linocut on paper, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 57 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150

