#127SchucoEen elekrische vintage speelgoed auto in originele doos. Gemerkt Schuco - Electro Ingenico 5311 - 1950-1959 - Duitsland.
An electric vintage toy car in original box. Marked Schuco - Electro Ingenico 5311 - 1950-1959 - Germany.No longer availableDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 200 / 250 -
"Pinkee" the Farmer. A vintage tin-can toy cart with a pig. Made in Japan, marked.No longer availableDim. 17 x 23,5 cmEstimate: € 75 / 125
#544Drie Perzische tekeningen op kunststof in ingelegde kadertjes.
#558Een paar vintage design armfauteuils met lederen zitting en houten frame.
#103Royal DuxEen vintage porseleinen beeldje van een dansend paar, meerkleurig met vergulde elementen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A vintage porcelain figurine of a dancing couple, multicolored with gilded elements. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 32cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#72“Zicht op de watermolen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in ovalen gesculpteerd kader. Paneel verso gemerkt “Muller Fils a Paris”.
"View of the Watermill." A painting, oil on panel in an oval sculpted frame. Panel verso marked "Muller Fils a Paris."No longer availableDim. 20,5 x 25,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#313Een lot van twee oude radio’s op lampen, een Hollandia en een Philips.
#648Een lot van drie Afrikaanse maskers in hout waarvan één geel, één zwart en één rood met dreadlocks.
A lot of three African wooden masks including one yellow, one black, and one red with dreads.No longer availableDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#615Een gesculpteerde eikenhouten bureau met één lade.
Lot of 3, “Hoc Est” Charcoal drawing on paper, signed at the bottom center, right, framed in alu. -Additional “Adoration of the Shepherds” sd Lithograph, simili Japon, numbered 8/25 and signed bottom right -Additional “Flight to Egypt” “Landscape with haystacks” watercolour drawing on paper, recto verso, not signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 51Estimate: € 150 / 250