Other lots in this auction
-
#202Een lot van 2 oude lampenradio’s, bestaande uit een Philips BX330A en een Radiola RA95A.
A lot of 2 old lamp radios, consisting of a Philips BX330A and a Radiola RA95A.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#85Een lot van 4 decoratieve houten stukken bestaande uit 2 guirlandes, een kleine console en een handschoentang.
A lot of 4 decorative wooden pieces consisting of 2 garlands, a small console, and a glove stretcher.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 43 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#264Hertel-JacobEen lot porseleinen servies, 23-stuks, borden, kommen en schaaltjes. Onderaan gemerkt “Hertel-Jacob, Rehau, Bavaria”.
A lot of porcelain dinnerware, 23 pieces, plates, bowls, and dishes. Marked "Hertel-Jacob, Rehau, Bavaria" on the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#238Een persglazen kandelaar met een vis in frostglass. De losse coupe bovenaan heeft schilfers.
A pressed glass candlestick with a fish in frost glass. The detachable cup on top has flake damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#133Een keramische vaas, Deruta, Italy.
A ceramic vase, Deruta, Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 33 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#284Een vintage design vaasje in glaspasta. Klein barstje in bovenrand.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 27,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#201Een decoratieve set in koper bestaande uit een dienblad met karaf en 6 glazen.
A decorative set in copper consisting of a tray with a decanter and 6 glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#24“Staand naakt”. Een vintage gepatineerd hout gesculpteerd beeldje. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Standing nude." A vintage patinated wood sculpted figurine. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 32,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#213Een set van 2 Afrikaanse bustes. De dame heeft een schade aan de neus.
A set of 2 African busts. The lady has damage to the nose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 62 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#281Een steelpan in verzilverd metaal op een onderstel met warmhouder. 5 delen.
A saucepan in silver-plated metal on a stand with a warmer. 5 pieces.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#71Een vintage Boheems kristallen vaas met geslepen geometrisch decor.
A vintage Bohemian crystal vase with cut geometric design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#143Een vintage Murano glaspasta schaal in groen en amber.
A vintage Murano glass paste bowl in green and amber.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 x 24 x 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20



