#379“Tropcial vibes”. 3 schilderijen, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
“Tropical vibes”. 3 paintings, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 59 x 39cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#527Een wit porseleinen tulpenvaas in 3 drie niveaus.
A white porcelain tulipiere in 3 tiers.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#53Een lot bestaande uit twee porseleinen kandelaars met beeldjes en een centrale coupe met drie meisjes.
A lot consisting of two porcelain candlesticks with figurines and a centerpiece bowl with three girls.No longer availableDim. h 29.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#292Piet Van EngelenPeriod: 1863-1924“Opgeschrikte eenden”. Olieverf op schilderspaneel. Gesigneerd Piet Van Engelen. In vergulde lijst.
"Startled ducks." Oil on painter's panel. Signed by Piet Van Engelen. In a gilded frame.No longer availableDim. 18 x 24 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#348Villeroy & Boch“Paloma Picasso”. Een kristallen vaas, onderaan gemerkt.
"Paloma Picasso." A crystal vase, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 30 x Ø 12,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#255Een uit één stuk hout gesculpteerd beeld van Sint-Rochus met hond.
A sculpture carved from a single piece of wood depicting Saint Roch with a dog.No longer availableDim. h 89 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#601KeramisEen porseleinen vaas met meerkleurig floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt en gedateerd.
A porcelain vase with multi-colored floral decoration. Marked and dated at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 24 x Ø 11 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#150Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 1,38 ct. D SI2.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 1.38 ct, D SI2.No longer availableDim. 5,90 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3200