#56LandeEen lot van 4 vintage armstoelen met gechromeerd metalen frame, lederen zitting en houten armleuning. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 4 vintage armchairs with chrome metal frames, leather seats, and wooden armrests. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 84 cm & 94 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#230Een 18 kt witgouden broche bezet diamant achtkant met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,94 ct. en met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,38 ct.
An 18 kt white gold brooch set with octagonal cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.94 ct. in total, and with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.38 ct. in total.No longer availableDim. 11,80 g L: 6 cmEstimate: € 800 / 900 -
#624Een bronzen Boeddhabeeld.
A bronze cast Buddha statue.No longer availableDim. 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#627Een vintage armadillo (gordeldier) lampenkap op houten sokkel.
A vintage Armadillo lampshade on a wooden base.No longer availableDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#99“Scheldezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
#110Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct. D-E VVS1.
An 18kt white gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.20 ct. D-E VVS1.No longer availableDim. 5,50 g maat: 56Estimate: € 1400 / 1500 -
#363Een Chinees porseleinen, zeshoekig meerkleurig vaasje met vlinders, floraal en figuratief decor rondom, 19e eeuw. Mist twee oren.
A Chinese porcelain, hexagonal multicolored vase with butterflies, floral, and figural decoration all around, 19th century. Missing two handles.No longer availableDim. 22,5 x 10,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#294Daelman“Stille zee bij maanlicht.” Pastel op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Quiet sea by moonlight." Pastel on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#581Capodimonte“Oma leest voor”. Een meerkleurig biscuit groep. Onderaan gesigneerd en gemerkt.
"Grandma reading aloud." A multicolored biscuit group. Signed and marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 23 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120