#536Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
#407Een lot Chinees porseleinen sierborden. Diverse taferelen en decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of Chinese porcelain decorative plates. Various scenes and decorations. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø29cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#647Lladro‘Geisha with flower basket’, een Lladro beeldje, modelnr 1448 in originele verpakking.
'Geisha with flower basket', a Lladro figurine, model number 1448 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#293Lladro‘The snowman’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 5713 in originele verpakking.
"The snowman", a Lladro figurine, model number 5713 in its original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#650Een 18 kt witgouden hanger bezet met bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,40 ct.
An 18 kt white gold pendant set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.40 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,62 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#464Harry BuyckPeriod: °1928“Twee zittende personages”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Monogram onderaan.
"Two seated figures." A painting, oil on panel. Monogram at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 30 x 40cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#264Frans Van Tongerloo“Kathedraal van Antwerpen”. Een ets op papier, buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
#261Een polychroom porseleinen vaas met handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten, in drie delen.
A polychrome porcelain vase with hand-painted floral decoration and gilded accents, in three parts.No longer availableDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#73Moreau“Amor op pad.” Zamak op houten sokkel, draagt handtekening.
"Amor on the move." Zamak on wooden pedestal, bears signature.No longer availableDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120