Other lots in this auction
-
#240Een 18 kt witgouden hanger met onyx en bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,83 ct.
An 18 kt white gold pendant with onyx and set with diamonds with a total weight of 0.83 ct.No longer availableDim. 12,35 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#582Een ronde butlerspiegel met vergulde lijst.
A round butler mirror with a gilded frame.No longer availableDim. Ø 63 cmEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#189Jacobus Leonardus van der Meide“Le port d’Anvers”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Le port d'Anvers". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 60 x 100cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#624Een porseleinen theeservies met verguld motief. Gelobde buik. 12 schotels, 9 tassen, koffiepot, theepot, melkpot, suikerpot en kom.
A porcelain tea set with a gilded motif. Lobed belly.No longer availableEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#224Hubertus‘Stilleven met fazant, duiven en fruit’, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Hubertus en gedateerd 1936.
'Still Life with Pheasant, Doves, and Fruit', oil on canvas, signed Hubertus and dated 1936.No longer availableDim. h 85 x b 115 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#426Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 133 x 193cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#665Een set van 3 bijzettafeltjes in Engelse stijl met gefineerd blad.
A set of 3 side tables in English style with veneered tops.No longer availableDim. 49 x 57 x 43 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#38Een paar verzilverde candy boxen met dennenappel ornament bovenaan.
A pair of silver-plated candy boxes with pinecone ornament on top.No longer availableDim. 14 x Ø18cmEstimate: € 35 / 40 -
#478ElektrosvitEen vintage mid-century design bureaulamp met bakelieten kap en metalen verstelbare arm. Gemerkt “Typ 1013.01”.
A vintage mid-century design desk lamp with a bakelite shade and adjustable metal arm. Marked "Typ 1013.01".No longer availableDim. 50 x 25cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#138Lladro‘Southern Charm’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 5700 in originele verpakking. Stang van de paraplu ontbreekt.
'Southern Charm', a Lladro figurine, model number 5700 in original packaging. Umbrella stick is missing.No longer availableDim. H: 26cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#395‘Expo stoeltje’, een vintage kuipstoeltje in bruine skai op houten pootjes.
'Expo chair', a vintage molded chair in brown imitation leather on wooden legs.No longer availableDim. 72 x 62 x 62 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#309Een Onica Royal Plazuid Gouda dekselvaas met floraal decor.
A Onica Royal Plazuid Gouda covered vase with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. h 48 x Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50


