#695Lladro
‘Innocence in bloom’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 07644 in originele verpakking.
#386
Een paar Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijtjes.
A pair of Persian hand-knotted carpets.No longer availableDim. 67 x 140cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
#467
Een Chinees cloisonné ei met bloemendecor in reliëf. Op houten sokkel.
#455
Een massief eiken commode met gestoken deuren en laden.
#529Fred BervoetsPeriod: °1942
“Compositie”. Kleurenlitho. Gesigneerd en genummerd 2/50 buiten de plaat.
"Composition". Color lithograph. Signed and numbered 2/50 outside the image.No longer availableDim. 54 x 67 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#318Spirou Hebdomadaire
#115
Een gebogen gefineerde drieladen commode met roos marmeren blad, met messingen hengsels.
A curved veneered three-drawer commode with rose marble top, featuring brass handles.No longer availableDim. 90 x 130 x 52 cmEstimate: € 160 / 220 -
#326
Een houten commode met 3 laden. Bovenste sleutelgatlijst manco.
#621Lladro
‘This one’s mine’, een Lladro beeld, modelnr 05376 in originele verpakking.
"This one's mine", a Lladro figurine, model number 05376 in original packaging.No longer availableDim. h 17.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#426
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableDim. 133 x 193cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#162Paul Permeke
“Landschap met hoeve”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Landscape with farmhouse". Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 50 x 70 cmEstimate: € 360 / 400