Similar lots by type
-
#597LIVEen grijsblauwe gravelbike van het merk LIV, 24 versnellingen en schijfremmen. Maat 48.
A gray-blue gravel bike by the brand LIV, 24 speeds, and disc brakes. Size 48.No longer availableDim. maat 48Estimate: € 100 / 150 -
#587BullsEen matzwart racefiets van het merk Bulls, 20 versnellingen. Maat 56.
A matte black racing bike by the brand Bulls, 20 gears. Size 56.No longer availableDim. maat 56Estimate: € 100 / 150 -
#1Volkstedt Karl Ens“Fazantenpaar”. Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt. Medio 1920-1940, Duitsland.
"Pheasant pair". A multicolored porcelain figurine. Marked at the bottom. Mid 1920-1940, Germany.No longer availableDim. 21,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#173Een paar blauw en witte Delftse aardewerken uitbundig gedecoreerde dekselvazen op vier poten. Met romantische taferelen. Draagt apocrief merkteken onderaan: LVD.
A pair of blue and white Delft earthenware exuberantly decorated lidded vases on four legs. Featuring romantic scenes. Bears apocryphal mark on the bottom: LVD.No longer availableDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#298H CerfEen vintage draagbaar, analoge seismograaf in houten vitrinekast. Boven gemerkt.
A vintage portable, analog seismograph in a wooden display case. Marked on top.No longer availableDim. 16 x 28 x 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#450Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,81 ct. 6,70g
An 18 kt white and yellow gold necklace with pendant set with diamonds weighing approximately 0.81 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 6,70gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#180Een paar 18 kt geelgouden oorbellen bezet diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. 2,82g
A pair of 18 kt yellow gold earrings set with old cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.60 ct. 2,82gNo longer availableDim. 2,82gEstimate: € 400 / 450 -
#509Edmond Verstraeten“Bosrand bij herfst.” Olieverf op doek. Draagt monogram E.V. gedateerd 1930.
"Bosrand in autumn." Oil on canvas. Monogrammed E.V. dated 1930.No longer availableDim. 45 x 55 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#544Claude Satel“Frans kustlandschap”. Olieverf op board. Gesigneerd;
"Frans coastal landscape". Oil paint on board. Signed;No longer availableDim. 25 x 35 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#58De Porceleyne Fles Delfts blauw2 Delfts blauw porseleinen bolvaasjes. Onderaan gemerkt "De Porceleyne Fles". Begin 20e eeuw.
A pair of 2 Delft blue porcelain spherical vases. Marked "De Porceleyne Fles" at the bottom. Early 20th century.No longer availableDim. 20 x Ø 15 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120
Other lots in this auction
-
#204“De Zwarte ruiter.” Abstract, Litho met droogstempel. Niet gesigneerd. Ontwerp Salvador Dali, met droogstempel.
"The Black Rider." Abstract, lithograph with dry stamp. Not signed. Design Salvador Dali, whit dry stamp.No longer availableDim. 40 x 59 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#479Alois De LaetPeriod: 1866 - 1949“Heidezicht bij storm.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Heath view during a storm." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 83 x 129 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#102Jules DecortPeriod: 1918 - 1999“Kamerstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, gemarouffleerd.
"Room still life." A painting, oil on panel, heightened with gouache.No longer availableDim. 30 x 24 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#95Een verguld bronzen luchter met 7 lichtpunten en glazen blakers in de vorm van roosjes. Cherubijn bovenaan.
A gilded bronze chandelier with 7 light points and glass candle holders shaped like roses. Cherub on top.No longer availableDim. 90 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#533Een xxl kandelaar in gesmeed staal met 3 niveaus voor kaarsen. Roterend kaarsendeel.
An XXL candle holder in forged steel with 3 levels for candles. Rotating candle part.No longer availableDim. h 190 x Ø 66 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#464Jan van BeersPeriod: 1852-1927“Dame met bloemenmand”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemaroufleerd. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Lady with flower basket". A painting, oil on canvas, marouflaged. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 56,5 x 36,5 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#713Een moderne badkamervitrine met 3 glazen schabben en verlichting. Zwart gelakt houten onderstel met 4 laden en 2 deurtjes.
A modern bathroom display cabinet with 3 glass shelves and lighting. Black lacquered wooden base with 4 drawers and 2 doors.No longer availableDim. 186 x 37 x 80 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#714Een Regency D-End tafel bestaande uit drie afzonderlijke bladen met telkens een centrale poot en met twee verlengbladen. Met messingen trekkers.
A Regency D-End table consisting of three separate tops each with central leg and two extension leaves. With brass pullers.No longer availableDim. 72 x 107 x 310 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#43Een set geglazuurde aardewerken vazen/lampvoeten in Chinese sang-de-boeuf stijl met drip-glaze hals uit ca 1960. Eén heeft minieme schilferschade aan de bovenrand.
A set of glazed terracotta vases/lamp bases in Chinese sang-de-boeuf style with drip-glaze neck from around 1960. One has minimal flakes at the top rim.No longer availableDim. h 27 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#30Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,12 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with old European cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.12 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,10 g m: 54.Estimate: € 320 / 380 -
#87“Bicorne Marine Imperiale”. Een hoed uit de periode van Napoleon III met bijgevoegd een set epauletten in koper en vilt met bijlen en vlammen.
"Bicorne Imperial Navy." A hat from the period of Napoleon III accompanied by a set of copper and felt epaulettes with axes and flames.No longer availableDim. h 12 x l 41 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#628Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 4 Hummel porseleinen beeldjes. Diverse modellen; 195 2/0 - 1948, 306 - 1955, 124/0, 367 - 1963.
A lot of 4 Hummel porcelain figurines. Various models; 195 2/0 - 1948, 306 - 1955, 124/0, 367 - 1963.No longer availableDim. H: 10-13.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120


