Similar lots by type
-
#110
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,51 ct. GVVS2.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.51 ct. GVVS2.No longer availableDim. 5,95 gEstimate: € 1200/1300 -
#650
Een halssnoer van zwarte ruw geslepen kwarts met zilveren slot.
A necklace of rough-cut black quartz with a silver clasp.No longer availableEstimate: € 130/180 -
#280
Een verguld koperen Byzantijnse kruis bezet met ruw geslepen granaat met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 4 ct. en fijne pareltjes. 19de eeuws.
A gilded copper Byzantine cross set with rough-cut garnets totaling approximately 4 ct. and fine pearls. 19th century.No longer availableDim. 10 x 6 cmEstimate: € 400/600 -
#287
Een lot van drie ruwe edelstenen, lichtgroen fuchsiet, groen fuchsiet en lepidoliet.
A lot of three rough gemstones, light green fuchsite, green fuchsite, and lepidolite.No longer availableDim. 33 x 21 cmEstimate: € 80/120
Other lots in this auction
-
#456
Een massief eikenhouten kast met gesculpteerde details, leeuwenkoppen en
bolpoten. 2-deurs en 2 laden met onderstel, omgebouwd tot TV kast.
A solid oak cabinet with sculpted details, lion heads, and ball feet. 2 doors and 2 drawers with a base, converted into a TV cabinet.No longer availableDim. 176 x 151 x 59 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#662
Een art-deco sierschaal in faiènce met een decor van springende reeën, gemerkt Belgium en genummerd 304.
An Art Deco decorative bowl in faience with a decor of leaping deer, marked Belgium and numbered 304.No longer availableDim. 28 x 35 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#180
Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds weighing approximately 1 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 4,20 gEstimate: € 1900/2000 -
#680
Een tafellamp in gepatineerd messing met zes lichtpunten en bijbehorende kapjes.
A table lamp in patinated brass with six light points and matching shades.No longer availableDim. h 62 x Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#669
Een set van 2 vintage vazen, ca. 1960, in meerkleurig aardewerk. Gemerkt W. Germany.
A set of 2 vintage vases, circa 1960, in multicolored earthenware. Marked W. Germany.No longer availableDim. h 24 en h 26 cmEstimate: € 50/70 -
#160
Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,50 ct. en een robijn van +- 1 ct. Met certificaat.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with diamonds totaling approximately 1.50 ct. and a ruby of approximately 1 ct. With certificate.No longer availableDim. 6,09 gEstimate: € 1000/1200 -
#453Val Saint Lambert
Een geslepen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, inderaan gesigneerd Val Saint Lambert.
A cut crystal vase, colored green in the mass, signed Val Saint Lambert at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#56
Een verweerde plantenstaander met twee ronde tabletten en sporen van lichtgroene verf.
A weathered plant stand with two round shelves and traces of light green paint.No longer availableDim. H. 90, Ø 46 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#133
Een lot Delft porseleinen sierborden met divers decor, 1 groot en 4 middel formaat, waarvan 1 met barst. 18e en 19e eeuws.
A lot of Delft porcelain decorative plates with various designs, 1 large and 4 medium-sized, one with a crack. 18th and 19th century.No longer availableDim. Ø 34,5 & 23,5 cmEstimate: € 200/300 -
#71
Een polychroom verguld houten wandarmatuur met mythisch vogelachtig wezen gesculpteerd en twee lichtpunten.
A polychrome gilt wooden wall sconce sculpted with a mythical bird-like creature and two light points.No longer availableDim. 47 cmEstimate: € 100/150 -
#580
Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger in de vorm van een vlinder bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,62 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with a butterfly-shaped pendant set with white and black diamonds totaling approximately 2.62 ct.No longer availableDim. 10,65 gEstimate: € 1600/1800 -
#389Jan Kennis
“Portret van een man”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Jan Kennis.
"Portrait of a man." A painting, oil on canvas, signed Jan Kennis.No longer availableDim. 40 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40/60