Een halssnoer met licht groene Barok parels.

A necklace with light green Baroque pearls.
Dim. L: 27 cm
SKU: 1911240210.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #210
Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #141

    A lot of silver cutlery, including various knives, forks, spoons, and serving spoons. Marked DB (Henri De Bist - Mechelen) 800‰ and DB A. Also included a spoon and fork marked A835 W.
    Dim. 3215g - 800‰
    Estimate: € 1400 / 1600
  • #112
    Reinhard Michel
    Period: 1910*

    “Bloemstilleven”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Flower still life". A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 78 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #400

    Een zilveren beeldje van een clown, gemerkt 925. 80 gram.

    A silver statuette of a clown, marked 925. 80 grams.
    Dim. h 11.5 cm 925‰ 80 gr
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #234
    Patrick Conrad
    Period: 1945 -

    "The night is approaching with a sniff...," a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 61/100.
    Dim. 39 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #285

    Een set van 7 eikenhouten stoelen met houtgesculpteerde delen waarvan één armstoel.

    A set of 7 oak chairs with wooden carved elements, including one armchair.
    Dim. 111 x 61 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #271

    Een Chinees aardewerken bord, in de geest van Wan-Li.

    A Chinese earthenware plate, in the style of Wan-Li.
    Dim. Ø 39 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #342

    “Vissersboten op zee”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.

    “Fishing Boats at Sea”. A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.
    Dim. 40 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #86

    Een massief houtgesculpteerde Dagobert stoel met centraal een mannenportret.

    A solid wood-carved Dagobert chair with a central portrait of a man.
    Dim. 108 x 66 x 50 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #316

    Een houten Art Deco staande lamp met ronde voet en 2 etagères.

    A wooden Art Deco floor lamp with a round base and 2 shelves.
    Dim. 190 x Ø 50 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #52

    Een lot van 7 klassieke gelokaliseerde filmposters.

    A lot of 7 classic localized movie posters.
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #289

    "Seated nude on the couch." A drawing on paper, signed and dated '63 at the bottom.
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #169
    Alfred Emile Léopold Stevens
    Period: 1823 - 1906

    "View of the beach and sea", a painting, oil on panel, signed A. Stevens.
    Dim. 32.5 x 24.5 cm
    Estimate: € 500 / 800

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

19 November 2024 19:00