Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een halssnoer met verschillende kleuren parels en met zilveren slot.

Een halssnoer met verschillende kleuren parels en met zilveren slot.

A necklace with various colors of pearls and a silver clasp.
Dim. L: 29 cm
SKU: 1911240130.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #130
Estimate: € 60 / 100
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #14
    Gouda Holland

    Een meerkleurige lampvoet, Gouda Holland, model 755.

    A multi-colored lamp base, Gouda Holland, model 755.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #5

    Een commode in bretoense stijl, eikenhout, 3 laden.

    A Breton-style oak chest of drawers with 3 drawers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 81 x 65 x 34 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #97

    Een lot van 2 19e eeuwse Chinese munten dolken, enkele losse munten toegevoegd.

    A lot of 2 19th century Chinese coin daggers, with some individual coins added.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 35 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #92

    “Don Quichote de la Mancha”. Een ets op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 23/200.

    "Don Quixote de la Mancha". An etching on paper, signed and numbered 23/200 at the bottom outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x 77 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #333

    Een lot van 4 Disney chromo-albums door De Beukelaer, en 3 door Meurisse, zijnde; “Tijl Uilenspiegel”, “Assepoester” & “De Witte”.

    A lot of 4 Disney chromo albums by De Beukelaer, and 3 by Meurisse, including; "Tijl Uilenspiegel", "Cinderella" & "De Witte".
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #367

    Een lot van 2 vintage bolhoeden, waarvan 1 binnenin gemerkt “The Negretti Hat” en 1 “Chapeau Plume”, beide maat 57, aangekocht bij Huis de Beukelaer Diest.

    A lot of 2 vintage bowler hats, one marked "The Negretti Hat" and one "Chapeau Plume", both size 57, purchased at Huis de Beukelaer Diest.
    No longer available
    Dim. maat 57
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #310

    Een lot 18 kt geelgoud waaronder twee verschillende oorbellen, een kruisje en een ring met fantasiestenen.

    A lot of 18 kt yellow gold including two different earrings, a cross, and a ring with fantasy stones.
    No longer available
    Dim. 10 g
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #214

    Een massief eikenhouten kist met gesculpteerde delen, 19e eeuws.

    A solid oak chest with carved details, 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 67 x 125 x 56 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #183

    Een niervormige kaptafel met 7 laden en 3 spiegels, gefineerd hout met inlegwerk. Op wieltjes.

    A kidney-shaped dressing table with 7 drawers and 3 mirrors, veneered wood with inlay. On casters.
    No longer available
    Dim. 180 x 122 x 60 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #259

    “Stadszicht bij nacht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd.

    "City view at night," a painting, oil on canvas, signed illegibly.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #62
    Armand Apol

    “Hoeve met winterlandschap”. Een kleurenets door Armand Apol naar een werk van Valerius de Saedeleer. Gesigneerd “Valerius De Saedeleer” en “Grave par Apol, 1930” in de plaat. Getiteld en genummerd buiten de plaat 137/250.

    "Farm with Winter Landscape." A color etching by Armand Apol after a work by Valerius de Saedeleer. Signed "Valerius De Saedeleer" and "Grave par Apol, 1930" in the plate. Titled and numbered outside the plate 137/250.
    No longer available
    Dim. 64 x 67 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 200
  • #335
    Meccano, Marklin

    Een groot vintage vliegtuig in metaal en stof, Meccano en Marklin.

    A large vintage airplane in metal and fabric, Meccano and Marklin.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28 x 106 x 104 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More