Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een halssnoer met verschillende kleuren parels en met zilveren slot.

Een halssnoer met verschillende kleuren parels en met zilveren slot.

A necklace with various colors of pearls and a silver clasp.
Dim. L: 29 cm
SKU: 1911240130.
Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00
Catalogue #130
Estimate: € 60 / 100
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #267
    Wim Flanders
    Period: °1943

    Een aluminium koersfiets, Flanders Stelvio, grijs, maat 46, 24 versnellingen.

    An aluminum racing bike, Flanders Stelvio, gray, size 46, 24 speeds.
    No longer available
    Dim. maat 46
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #365

    Een vintage Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met fo-hond bovenaan, verguld floraal en figuratief decor.

    A vintage Chinese porcelain lidded vase with a foo dog on top, gilt floral and figurative decoration.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x Ø 33 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #258

    Een paar vintage Chinees porseleinen vazen met floraal decor en vergulde armen.

    A pair of vintage Chinese porcelain vases with floral decoration and gilded handles.
    No longer available
    Dim. 62 x Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #343

    Een Japanse bronzen vaas. Vroeg 20ste eeuw.

    A Japanese bronze vase. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32,5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #9

    Een lot van 4 litho’s; “Panorama van Antwerpen”, Hypsos 1914, Nationaal Scheepvaartmuseum, uitgave bij “Waar is de tijd, Antwerpen 20e eeuw”.

    A lot of 4 lithographs; "Panorama of Antwerp", Hypsos 1914, National Maritime Museum, published in "Where is the time, Antwerp 20th century".
    No longer available
    Dim. 35 x 100cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #100

    Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale diamant van +-1 ct. en diamanten marquise cut met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central diamond of approximately 1 ct. and marquise cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 4,60 g
    Estimate: € 1500 / 1600
  • #312
    Emiel De Lentdecker
    Period: 1901-1990

    “Winterlandschap bij avond”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Winter landscape at evening." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 70 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #222
    André Geenens
    Period: 1947 -

    “Wachtende clown”, waterverf op papier, gesigneerd A. Geenens en gedateerd ‘87.

    "Waiting Clown," watercolor on paper, signed A. Geenens and dated '87.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 55 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #344
    V. Van Mierlo

    “Landweg aan de tuinmuur”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Country road by the garden wall." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 68 x 54 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #53
    Wolfers Fréres

    Een set van 12 zilveren koffielepeltjes in hun originele foudraal. Gemerkt met 3 sterren in een driehoek (Wolfers), 800‰.

    A set of 12 silver coffee spoons in their original case. Marked with 3 stars in a triangle (Wolfers), 800‰.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 10.5 cm 135 gram
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #387

    Een antiek tabaksblik, Vieil-Anvers, Cachet bleu voor Verellen fréres & Co. Circa 1920.

    An antique tobacco tin, Vieil-Anvers, Cachet bleu for Verellen fréres & Co. Circa 1920.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 x 47 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #37
    View-Master Sawyer’s Inc

    Een vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in originele doos met 13-tal thema’s, waaronder Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.

    A vintage View-Master 3-Dimension Model-E in original box with 13 themes, including Mighty Mouse, Bonanza, etc.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
View all auction items ›

Antiekveiling van 19 November 2024

Veiling volledig - 400 loten Tentoonstelling: Vr. 15 & Zat. 16 november van 10.00 tot 17.00.

19 November 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 19 November 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More