#215Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,70 ct. en saffier baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.70 ct. and sapphire baguettes with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,35 gEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#340Een 18 kt geelgouden met horoscoop leeuw.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant with Leo zodiac sign.No longer availableDim. 3,48 gEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#161SolexEen oldtimer Solex bromfiets met benzinemotor, vooraan en met label gemerkt model “3800”, medio 1965.
A vintage Solex moped with a petrol engine, front labeled as model "3800", from around 1965.No longer availableDim. 95 x 157 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#3EmiroberEen lot van 4 plastic Beatles, ca 1960 uit de reeks Beatlemania geproduceerd door Emirober.
A lot of 4 plastic Beatles figures, circa 1960 from the Beatlemania series produced by Emirober.No longer availableDim. 17 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#235Een 18 kt witgouden schakelarmband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2,80 ct.
An 18 kt white gold link bracelet set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 2.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 46,45 gEstimate: € 2800 / 3000 -
#100Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale diamant van +-1 ct. en diamanten marquise cut met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central diamond of approximately 1 ct. and marquise cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,60 gEstimate: € 1500 / 1600 -
#86Een massief houtgesculpteerde Dagobert stoel met centraal een mannenportret.
A solid wood-carved Dagobert chair with a central portrait of a man.No longer availableDim. 108 x 66 x 50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#376Een retro staanlamp, chroom voet en kunststof bolkap.
#95Een 18kt witgouden damesring met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,77 ct. E VVS en diamanten princes cut met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. E. VVS.
An 18kt white gold ladies' ring featuring brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.77 carats, graded E VVS, and princess-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.50 carats, also graded E VVS.No longer availableEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#247DynamobelEen bureaustoel met wieltjes model ZAS321.
An office chair with wheels model ZAS321.No longer availableEstimate: € 160 / 180 -
#367Een lot van 2 vintage bolhoeden, waarvan 1 binnenin gemerkt “The Negretti Hat” en 1 “Chapeau Plume”, beide maat 57, aangekocht bij Huis de Beukelaer Diest.
A lot of 2 vintage bowler hats, one marked "The Negretti Hat" and one "Chapeau Plume", both size 57, purchased at Huis de Beukelaer Diest.No longer availableDim. maat 57Estimate: € 60 / 80 -
#354Willem Van DortPeriod: 1905 - 1995“Heidezicht met hoeve”, een pasteltekening op papier, gesigneerd W. V. Dort.
"Heath view with farm", a pastel drawing on paper, signed W. V. Dort.No longer availableDim. 28 x 46 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80