#504MilotaAbstract gemengde techniek uit 1972, op papier. Gesigneerd.
Abstract mixed media artwork from 1972, on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 52 x 68 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#91Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SAEen apothekers weegschaal in houten vitrinekast met gewichtjes. Gemerkt Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.
A pharmacist's scale in a wooden display case with weights. Marked Ets. VAN DER HEYDEN SA.No longer availableDim. 43x30x50 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#28Een Kern Aarau 3D microscoop op verstelbare voet.
#188Een mandje op voet van massief zilver, ajour gewerkt en met een druivenrankenmotief. Duitse keuren, 800/1000.
A basket on a foot made of solid silver, worked in openwork and decorated with a grapevine motif. German hallmarks, 800/1000.No longer availableDim. H. 15, Ø 21 cm 460 gEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#391De VormenfabriekEen vintage metalen chocolade gietmal met Sint en Piet figuren. Gemerkt de Vormenfabriek - Tilburg Holland.
A vintage metal chocolate mold with Sinterklaas and Piet figures. Marked de Vormenfabriek - Tilburg Holland.No longer availableDim. 20 x 47cmEstimate: € 45 / 90 -
#169Hendrik Vader“Binnenhalen van de visvangst”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Bringing in the catch" Oil painting on canvas, signed.No longer availableDim. 80 x 120cmEstimate: € 1000 / 1500 -
#27Een lot van 5 oude bakelieten ‘Brownie’ cameras waaronder 2 Baby Brownies , 2 x de Brownie Flash en een Brownie 127.
A lot of 5 vintage Bakelite 'Brownie' cameras, including 2 Baby Brownies, 2 Brownie Flash models, and a Brownie 127.No longer availableDim. 9 x 9 x 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#541Een Chinese jade pagode met Buddha in 2 delen.
A Chinese jade pagoda with Buddha in 2 parts.No longer availableDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#348Een grote kristallen vaas, groen gekleurd in de massa. Getorst model omstreeks 1960. Gemerkt onderaan en met label. Oud etiket van Mathot Van Offelen.
A large crystal vase, green colored throughout. Twisted shape from around 1960. Marked on the bottom and with a label. Old label from Mathot Van Offelen.No longer availableDim. H. 26,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#113Een terracotta buste. Inscriptie achteraan 1811 CDB
A terracotta bust. Inscription at the back 1811 CDB.No longer availableDim. 52cmEstimate: € 120 / 200