Other lots by Bidjar
#124Kodak Warwick
#65
Vier wijwatervaten, twee van biscuit, één van porselein en één van geel koper.
Four holy water fonts, two made of biscuit porcelain, one of porcelain, and one of yellow copper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 29.00 €Dim. H. 20 cmEstimate: € 50/60 -
#294
Een vintage clownspop met groen geruite jas.
A Vintage clown doll with a green checked coat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 77 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#112Bergen
Een polychroom art-deco vaas, gemerkt Bergen en genummerd 814/2.
A polychrome Art Deco vase, marked Bergen and numbered 814/2.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#149Capodimonte
Een decoratieve waterkan met bloemdecor. Paar gebroken en missende blaadjes.
#220
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 122 x 190cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#142Mori Bochara
Een handgeknoopt Oosters karpet van wol.
A hand-knotted oriental rug made of wool.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 113 x 76 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#32
Een oude koperen ketel.
An old copper kettle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 17 x 32,5 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#94
‘Lulli’, een verguld zamakken beeldje van een violist naar A. J. Scotte.
#113
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#188
Een Oosters handgeknoopt tapijt.
An oriental hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 204 x 103cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#53Kaiser w. Germany
A porcelain vase by Kaiser decorated with flowers on a branch and a bird.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 287.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25