#502
Een glas in lood raam.
A stained glass window.No longer availableDim. 135 x 105cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#99Jan Portielje
“Portret van een dame met bloemen in het haar.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
Portrait of a lady with flowers in her hair. Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 40 x 29 cmEstimate: € 500/600 -
#554
Een gepolychomeerd houten speelgoedpaard.
A painted wooden horse.No longer availableDim. 105 x 115cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#547
Een paar Chinees porseleinen beeldjes, niet geglazuurd.
#583Galand
Een koffieset van hotelzilver, art deco. Onderaan gemerkt.
#26
Een Renaissance armstoel, met fluweel gestoffeerde zitting en rug.
A Renaissance armchair, with velvet upholstered seat and back.No longer availableDim. 90 x 58 x 43cmEstimate: € 80/100 -
#549Hans Wap
“Spinning tops”. Litho. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
Spinning tops. Lithograph. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 49 x 72 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#429
“Abstract met rose.” Zeefdruk. E.A.
#524
Een vintage eikenhouten, halve maan rolluikkastje. Nederland, 1930.
#117
“Allegorie op de arbeid.” Zamakken beeld, op onyxen sokkel.
#575
Een notenhouten bijzetmeubeltje met lade en gallerij. Met bloemdecor.
#178
A straight, mahogany secretaire with folding top, two doors at the bottom, a drawer “en doucine” at the top. Inside small drawers with bone pullers. Marble leaf. Era Louis-Philippe.No longer availableDim. 155 x 165 x 45 cmEstimate: € 120/200