#211
Een hoge staande lamp met blauwe glaspasta coupe.
A tall floor lamp with a blue glass pasta shade.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h 205, Ø 42 cmEstimate: € 120/200 -
#210
Een Perzisch handgeknoopt tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 150 x 77cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#166Indo-Heriz
Een Oosterse loper van wol. Handgeknoopt.
An Oriental wool runner. Hand-knotted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 155x85 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#236
Een grote kruik van monochroom creamware, in reliëf versierd met imitatie duigwerk. Engeland, XIXde eeuw. Onderaan gemerkt. Kleine schilfer aan de rand.
Une grande cruche de creamware monochrome, décorée en relief d'imitation de douves. Angleterre, XIXème siècle. Marqué en bas. Petit éclat en bordure.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H. 32 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
Een marmeren schouwpendule met twee bijhorende kandelaars.
A marble mantel clock with two matching candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 32 x l 38 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#56
Een gipsen beeld van een jonge dame, ca 1950, in het midden hersteld.
#49
Een lot hotelporseleinen servies.
A set of hotel porcelain tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 20/40 -
#62
Een lot van 9 vintage porseleinen beeldjes.
#124Kodak Warwick
#147De Muenynck & De Visscher
Een barometer met notenhoutfineer. Dekglas manco.
A barometer with walnut veneer. Glass missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. l: 96 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#259
Vier verschillende zilveren kettingen hangers. 925 en 835‰.
Four different silver chain pendants. 925 and 835‰.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. 32 gEstimate: € 20/30 -
#234
A Persian hand-knotted carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 133 x 200cmEstimate: € 80/120