#370Een halsketting met schakels van zilver bezet met marcassiet.
#281Een terrine met onderschaal van Frans polychroom aardewerk. Gedecoreerd met figuren.
A tureen with bottom dish of French polychrome earthenware. Decorated with figures.No longer availableDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#439Jan Helen“A la Recherche” Gemengde techniek op paneel. Gemonogrammeerd. Gedateerd 1968.
“A la Recherche” Mixed media on panel. Monogrammed. Dated 1968.No longer availableDim. 60 x 78 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#328Houten klokje.
Wooden clock.No longer availableDim. h35cm b23cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#87DelheidEen lot van 3 stuks zilveren kelkjes, peper & zout en mosterd. Gemerkt.
A lot of 3 silver chalices pepper & salt and mustard. Marked.No longer availableDim. h14cm 300gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#78Een messingen kandelaar met vijf lichtpunten. Gedragen door vier olifantenhoofden als poten.
A brass candlestick with five light points. Carried by four elephant heads as legs.No longer availableDim. h 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#553Een zijden kleedje. Verkleuring.
#450Een 18 karaats wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van +- 1 ct. en briljanten en diamant baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 karat white and yellow gold ring set with a central sapphire of +- 1 ct. and diamonds and diamond baguettes with a combined weight of +- 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,54 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1200 -
#403Een lot van vier Chinees porseleinen borden met blauw en wit decor.
A lot of four Chinese porcelain plates with blue and white decor.No longer availableDim. Ø 23,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#605Een Chinees zwartgelakt bijzettafeltje met glazen blad met verguld geschilderd decor. Krassen aan het glas.
A Chinese black lacquered side table with glass top with gilt painted decor. Scratches on the glass.No longer availableDim. 51 x 55 x 45 cmEstimate: € 70 / 80