Other lots in this auction
-
#117
Een verzilverde set van theepot met bijhorende suikerpot en melkkannetje.
A silver-plated set of teapot with accompanying sugar bowl and milk jug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#82
Een vintage aardewerken buste van een jong meisje.
A vintage earthenware bust of a young girl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 20cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#42
Een rond verguld kader met beschilderd zijden onderlegger met florale elementen.
A round gilded frame with a painted silk liner featuring floral elements.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø37cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#131
Een paar uit glaspasta gesculpteerde zwanen.
A pair of glass paste sculpted swan figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 37cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#120RAM
Een set van 3 borden met zichten uit Kortrijk, Delfts Blauw, Plateelbakker RAM.
A set of 3 plates depicting views of Kortrijk, Delft Blue, Plateelbakker RAM.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#135Maria Innocentia Hummel
Een lot van 3 Hummeltjes. Lichte schilferschade en haarlijntje.
A lot of 3 Hummel figurines. Light flake damage and hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#201
Een lot van 12 horloges met lederen en roestvrij stalen polsbanden.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#206
Een Jacob-stijl pijpenkop van geglazuurd aardewerk (haarbarst) en een soortgelijke van pijpaarde, gemerkt Jacob en met eveneens een haarlijn naar boven toe.
A Jacob-style pipe bowl of glazed pottery (hair crack) and a similar one of pipe clay, marked Jacob and also with a hairline towards the top.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#113
Een polychrome vaas van Chinees porselein met decor van figuren en bloemen.
A polychrome vase of Chinese porcelain with decorations of figures and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 33,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#85
Een glazen Art Deco schaaltje.
A glass Art Deco bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø16cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#153Lladro
Een lotje van 2 Lladro ganzen.
A pair of 2 Lladro geese.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 11.5 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#165
Een koperen gesculpteerde kandelaar.
A copper sculpted candlestick.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 27,5cmEstimate: € 30 / 60