#59Alphonse Mora“Landschap met hoeves”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd A. Mora.
"Landscape with farms." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed A. Mora.No longer availableDim. 55 x 67.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#655Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+.
Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.
Swiz – Hell Yes I Cheated - media Very Good, sleeve Good+. Sammich Records – № 7 - Vinyl, LP, Album.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#6Een massief houten bijzettafeltje met een rond geslepen glazen blad.
A solid wood side table with a round cut glass top.No longer availableDim. h 56 x Ø 63 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#130Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,30 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.No longer availableDim. 7 gEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#599F.H. Hilverdink“Vissersboot op zee”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Fishermen's boat at sea". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 13 x 20 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#254Camiel Van HaesendonckPeriod: 1886-1952“Bloemenstilleven met porselein”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek.
"Flower still life with porcelain". A painting, oil on canvas.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#249J. Vermoesen“Zonnige dreef”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#552Een gefineerd eikenhouten tv-meubel.
#602Albert AllemanPeriod: 1892-1933“Kinderportret van Mevrouw Williame”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gemarouffleerd. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1931.
"Child portrait of Mrs. Williame". A painting, oil on canvas, marouflaged. Signed and dated 1931 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 79 x 68 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#243Favaro CecchettoEen geglazuurd polychroom aardewerken beeld van een gezeten jongedame met bloemenkleed en een boek. Onderaan gemerkt Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy en nummer 1915.
A glazed polychrome terracotta sculpture of a seated young lady with a flower dress and a book. Marked Favaro Cecchetto, made in Italy, with number 1915.No longer availableDim. 32 x 38 x 21 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180