#230Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met een centrale briljant van 0,72 ct. en baguetten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,42 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant-cut diamond of 0.72 ct. and baguette diamonds with a total weight of +- 0.42 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,72 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#295Een verzilverd theeservies bestaande uit een theepot, een koffiepot, een melkkan en een suikerpot, uitgevoerd in een art deco stijl, vervaardigd uit verzilverd metaal, daterend uit de vroege 20e eeuw, gemerkt met het nummer 5834.
A silver-plated tea set consisting of a teapot, a coffee pot, a milk jug, and a sugar bowl, executed in an art deco style, made of silver-plated metal, dating from the early 20th century, marked with the number 5834.No longer availableDim. +h 23 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#324Een barokke tafelspiegel van gedreven en verzilverd metaal.
A Baroque table mirror of embossed and silver-plated metal.No longer availableDim. H: 43cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#555Een lot van 10 lp’s in het punk/hardcore genre bestaande uit: President Fetch - The eternal need of ... (08-024785-20), Nuisance - sunny side down (lookout number 64), October Faction - The October Faction (SST 036), TVTV$ - Brainwashington (FLIP38), GUILT - Bardsave everythingstown Ugly Box (VR29), Shipping News - save everything (QS50), Sick Of It All - Just Look Around (LC9231) (hoes beschadigd), Monstermagnet - Twin Earth (LC0485) (hoes beschadigd), SWA – Your Future If You Have One (SST053)(..)
A lot of 10 LPs in the punk/hardcore genre including: President Fetch - The eternal need of ... (08-024785-20), Nuisance - sunny side down (lookout number 64), October Faction - The October Faction (SST 036), TVTV$ - Brainwashington (FLIP38), GUILT - Bardsave everythingstown Ugly Box (VR29), Shipping News - save everything (QS50), Sick Of It All - Just Look Around (LC9231) (damaged sleeve), Monstermagnet - Twin Earth (LC0485) (damaged sleeve), SWA – Your Future If You Have One (SST053) (damaged (..)No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#306Een set van 2 vintage barkrukken in rotan met een zwarte zitting in kunstleder.
A set of 2 vintage bar stools in rattan with a black seat in faux leather.No longer availableDim. h 75 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#410Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,43 gEstimate: € 600 / 650 -
#54“Hoevezicht met bospad.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Farmhouse with forest path." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 63 x 79 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#433Een varia lot van 5 Toeareg artefacten, waaronder een lederen tas, 2 dolken met lederen schede, een mes met lederen schede en een pijpje in lederen zakje.
A mixed lot of 5 Tuareg artifacts, including a leather bag, 2 daggers with leather sheath, a knife with leather sheath, and a pipe in a leather pouch.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#383Een lot van vier antieke metalen voorwerpen, waaronder een kunstig bewerkte karaf, een sierlijke dekselpot, een verzilverde vaas en een gedetailleerd beeld van een haan.
A lot of four antique metal objects, including an intricately decorated decanter, an elegant lidded pot, a silver-plated vase, and a detailed rooster figurine.No longer availableDim. H: 11-26 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100