Een glazen luchter met 5 lichtpunten.
#336
Een lot van 3 soortgelijke houten nachtkastjes met verschillende hoogte.
#604F. Winkler
“Een winters boslandschap.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#401
#104Albert van Dyck
“Landschap Schilde”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Achterzijde met label gemerkt.
#338
#572
Een vintage design tafel met gechromeerd frame en fumé glazen blad.
#362
“Pater met corpus”. Een schilderij, olieverf op metaal.
#319Jan Van PuyenbroeckPeriod: 1887-1972
“Sinte Ludgardis”. Een tekening op papier.
#117
A large lot of Fleischmann consisting of a locomotive + tender and 22 wagons, all in original packaging, 11 wagons without packaging, 2 starter sets, a large lot of tracks, some in original packaging and some loose, 2 transformers, and another lot of houses and buildings. HO scale.No longer availableEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#184Isaac Israels
“Dansscene.” Olieverf op board. Draagt atelierstempel achteraan. vaag gesigneerd.
"Dance scene." Oil on board. Bears studio stamp on the back. Vaguely signed.No longer availableDim. 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 600 / 700 -
#111Christofle
Bestek van verzilverd metaal.
Silver-plated metal cutlery.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 200