Other lots in this auction
-
#64Een lot van 2 boeken met thema luchtvaart.
A lot of 2 books with aviation theme.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#248Een lot verzilverd metaal, bestaande uit schalen, vaasjes, bekers, flessenstoppen, bestekken, een dienblad, enz. We voegen er een serveerbestek van zilver en been aan toe.
A lot of silver-plated items, including bowls, vases, cups, bottle stoppers, cutlery, a tray, etc. We are adding a silver and bone serving set to it.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#84MizukoEen Japans porseleinen schoteltje. Onderaan gemerkt “Mizuko Japan”.
A Japanese porcelain saucer. Marked "Mizuko Japan" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø18cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#155Een Chinese inktdoos met 6 penselen. 1 penseeltopje afgebroken.
A Chinese ink box with 6 brushes. 1 brush tip broken.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 19cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#174Armand MarseilleEen aardewerken poppenhoofd en kunststof lichaam met te monteren ledematen. Gemerkt en genummerd in de nek.
An earthenware doll head and plastic body with detachable limbs. Marked and numbered on the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#10Porcelaine de ParisEen lot van 6 porseleinen bekers, met diverse voertuigen in het decor. Gemerkt Porcelaine de Paris.
A lot of 6 porcelain cups, decorated with various vehicles. Marked Porcelaine de Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#190Een pijp met een pijpaarden “Jacob” kop van een man met tulband en lange baard. Gemerkt. Met berkenhouden steel.
A pipe with a pipe clay "Jacob" head of a man with a turban and a long beard. Marked. With birch wood handle.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#93Een gekleurd glasservies met vergulde randen.
A colorful glass dinnerware set with gilt edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 8-18 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#14Een riem, gemerkt Dupont.
A belt, marked Dupont.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#287Toon GielenPeriod: 1935 - 2018“Clown”. Een plaasteren reliëf met goudkleurig patina. Op acht exemplaren.
"Clown". A plaster relief with gold-coloured patina. On eight copies.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 29 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#150Een vintage klasseerbakje in rotan en fijn gevlochten riet.
A vintage filing tray in rattan and finely woven wicker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x 26 x 36 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#198Een lot kristal, bestaande uit een groot glas, twee vaasjes en twee kleurlose karafjes.
A lot of crystal, consisting of one large glass, two small vases, and two colorless decanters.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25

