#65
Een Art Deco koperen sierbord met organisch gegraveerde details.
An Art Deco copper decorative plate with organic engraved details.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. Ø27cmEstimate: € 45 / 90 -
#20
Een varia lot van glas en aardewerken items.
A miscellaneous lot of glass and earthenware items.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 14.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#146
A Chinese porcelain vase with figures and geometric elements in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 32 x 14cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#165
Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas. Blauw-wit met landschap en figuren in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase. Blue and white with landscape and figures in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 46 x Ø25cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#68A. Dubois
An earthenware jardiniere 14 x 34 cm and an ashtray 18 cm. Marked "A. Dubois."No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#157Maria Innocentia Hummel
Drie diverse beeldjes, een engeltje, een fluitspeler en een jongen op een hek. Onderaan gemerkt.
Three assorted figurines, an angel, a flute player, and a boy on a fence. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 35 -
#229
Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
Two African wooden statues on a stone pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h: 85 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#69
Een lot polychroom porseleinen postuurtjes, waarvan Saffordshire enz... Romantisch paar met schade.
A lot of polychrome porcelain figurines, including Staffordshire, etc... Romantic couple with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. h - 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#171
Een grote porseleinen schaal. Versierd met haan in het decor. Lichte haarscheur.
A large porcelain bowl. Decorated with rooster motif. Slight hairline crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø41cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#183
Een vintage versterker/receiver, Kenwood, model KR-2400, werking onbekend.
A vintage amplifier/receiver, Kenwood, model KR-2400, unknown functionality.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 14 x 45 x 35 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#172Boch La Louvière
Een vaas en karaf met polychroom handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
A vase and carafe with polychrome hand-painted floral decoration and gilt accents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 25 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#184
Een lot van 3 aardewerken potten, bestaande uit Tabac de Semois, Vlaams aardewerk en Chinese dekselpot gemerkt Royal Cauldon.
A lot of 3 earthenware pots, consisting of Tabac de Semois, Flemish earthenware and Chinese lidded pot, marked Royal Cauldon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 60