#429Alphonse MoraPeriod: 1891-1977“Tuin der lusten”. Een linosnede op papier, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Garden of Earthly Delights." A linocut on paper, signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 57 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#410Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct. en een Akoya parel.
An 18 kt yellow gold chain with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.15 ct. and an Akoya pearl.No longer availableDim. 3,38 gEstimate: € 450 / 500 -
#444Enk De Kramer“Abstracte compositie”. Een litho op papier, onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd, E/A VI/X.
"Abstract composition." A lithograph on paper, signed outside the plate at the bottom, E/A VI/X.No longer availableDim. 63 x 48 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#10Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met 18 kt geelgouden kruisje.
An 18 kt yellow gold chain with an 18 kt yellow gold cross pendant.No longer availableDim. 5,37 gEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
#51Een lampje in koper en brons met een bloemvormig glazen kapje. Ca. 1900.
A lamp in copper and bronze with a flower-shaped glass shade. Circa 1900.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#480Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,30 ct en smaragden met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 2 ct.
A pair of 18kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds weighing approximately 1.30 ct in total and emeralds weighing approximately 2 ct in total.No longer availableDim. 13,88 gEstimate: € 1400 / 1600 -
#606GhoumTwee kleine handgeknoopte karpetjes van zijde en wol.
#600Een 18 kt witgouden broche bezet met twee kleine briljantjes.
‘L’Eveil’, a color lithograph by Gaston Bogaert, signed outside the plate and numbered 79/125.No longer availableDim. 40 x 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120