Similar lots by type
-
#145
Een 19e eeuws massief eiken spaarpot/kastje, 1 lade met 2 sloten, sleutels ontbreken.
A 19th century solid oak piggy bank/cabinet with 1 drawer and 2 locks, missing keys.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 56 x 53 x 39 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#104
Een industriele stijl vintage bureaustoel in metaal en zwart kunstleder. Heeft een kleine schade aan de achterkant van de zitting.
An industrial-style vintage office chair in metal and black faux leather. It has a small damage at the back of the seat.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 87 x 43 x 55 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#133
Een piëdestal van bordeauxrood aardewerk, onderaan op meerdere plaatsen schilferschade.
A Bordeaux red faience pedestal, with multiple areas of flaking damage at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. h 88 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#143
Een koperen paraplubak met in reliëf een decor van een breugeliaanse koninklijke feestdis.
A copper umbrella stand with a relief decoration depicting a Bruegelian royal feast.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. h 60.5 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#235
Een houten gesculpteerd paneel met gelaat in het decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 30/60 -
#138
Een 19e eeuwse bidstoel met een versleten gobelin zitting met de afbeelding van het Lam Gods en bovenop de leuning de afbeelding van een apostel.
A 19th-century prayer chair with a worn tapestry seat depicting the Lamb of God and an apostle image on the backrest.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. 86 x 45 x 38 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#139
Een oud vliegenkastje achteraf in ecru geschilderd en goudbeschilderd beslag.
An old fly cabinet painted in ecru with gold-painted hardware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 90 x 81 x 36 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#215
Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
An oak side table.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56 x 88 x 45cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#40
Een vintage metalen wandrekje.
A vintage metal wall shelf.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. b: 50 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#243
Een paar houten piëdestals.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 31.00 €Dim. 56 x Ø21cmEstimate: € 40/60
Other lots in this auction
-
#29
Een set van 2 19e eeuwse rood koperen kandelaars waarvan 1 met schade aan de kraag.
A set of 2 19th-century red copper candlesticks, one of which has damage to the collar.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 21.5 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#44
Een paar vintage aardewerken tafellampen op houten voet. 1 voet met barst.
A pair of vintage earthenware table lamps on wooden base. 1 base with crack.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 41.00 €Dim. 36 x Ø17cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#65
Een paar boekensteunen uit gesculpteerd hout met twee krijgers.
A pair of bookends made of carved wood featuring two warriors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#205Les Cordes
‘Fantasia 45’ Een fantasiehalssnoer in blauw kunststof.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#35
Een barometer met houten omlijsting. Gemerkt Made in Western Germany.
A barometer with a wooden casing. Marked Made in Western Germany.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. Ø24cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#102
Vier diverse houten beeldjes. Kongo.
Four various wooden figurines. Congo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. H: 21-29 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#3
Een koperen kandelaar. Eind 18e begin 19e eeuw.
A copper candlestick. Late 18th-early 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 23cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#206
Een Jacob-stijl pijpenkop van geglazuurd aardewerk (haarbarst) en een soortgelijke van pijpaarde, gemerkt Jacob en met eveneens een haarlijn naar boven toe.
A Jacob-style pipe bowl of glazed pottery (hair crack) and a similar one of pipe clay, marked Jacob and also with a hairline towards the top.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#203Les Cordes
Een fantasie halsketting ‘Code 2162’.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#156
Een Chinees blauw-wit vaasje, aan de kraag gerestaureerd, onderaan gesigneerd.
A Chinese blue and white vase, restored at the neck, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 500.00 €Dim. h 15.5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#21
Een lot van 4 gevarieerde kaders.
A lot of 4 assorted frames.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 32 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#185
Een decoratief schaaltje uit schelp met kleinere schelp binnenin en verzilverde rand.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 9 x 20cmEstimate: € 40/60