Other lots in this auction
-
#77
Een mondgeblazen blauw glazen vaasje met sporen van kleur onderaan.
A mouth-blown blue glass vase with traces of color at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#39
Een lot met de hand geschilderde tinnen soldaatjes. 18 stuks
A lot of hand-painted tin soldiers. 18 pcsNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. H: 3-6 cmEstimate: € 90/110 -
#258
Een reeks van vijf bordjes van Japans porselein met landschapsdecors. Enkele kleine schilfers. Onderaan gemerkt. We voegen er een kommetje aan toe met een kip en een kalkoen in het decor.
A set of five Japanese porcelain plates with landscape decors. Some small flakes. Marked at the bottom. We add a bowl with a chicken and a turkey in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 18 & 9 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#175L. Franck
lot van 3 etsen-”Havenlandschap” - “Rivierlandschap”, “Havenzicht met kranen”, litho op papier gemengde techniek, gesigneerd onderaan “Franck L.”.
lot of 3 etchings -”Harbour landscape” - “River landscape”, “Haven view with cranes”, lithograph on paper mixed media, signed at the bottom “Franck L.”.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Dim. 48 x 66cmEstimate: € 100/200 -
#219
Een verzilverd metalen siervoorwerp, als contragewicht voor zware halssierraden in de nek te hangen. Noord-Thailand. Met ijzeren sokkeltje.
A silver-plated metal ornament, to be hung in the neck as a counterweight for heavy necklaces. Northern Thailand. With iron base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 38.00 €Dim. l: 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#111
Een houten klokje naar Art Deco model, 1945
A wooden clock after Art Deco model, 1945No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 20 x 28 cmEstimate: € 30/35 -
#34
Een lot postzegels van ‘64-’72 eerstedag uitgaves België.
A lot of stamps from '64-'72 first day issues Belgium.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Estimate: € 50/80 -
#247
Een verzilverde punchbowl op schotel, de randen versierd met druivenranken.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. Ø 45,5 cm H. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 60/100 -
#243Goebel, Germany
Vier beeldjes van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M.I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. Allen beschadigd.
Four figurines of multi-coloured biscuit from the MI Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. All damaged.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h: 10,5 - 14 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#97
Drie stuks kristal en glaswerk, bestaande uit een kleurloze vaas op piedouche (randschade), een kleurloze Italiaans glazen vaas en een asbak van geslepen blauw Boheems kristal.
Three pieces of crystal and glassware, consisting of a colorless vase on piedouche (edge damage), a colorless Italian glass vase and an ashtray of cut blue Bohemian crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 6, 18 & 26 cmEstimate: € 24/28 -
#282
Een antiek schoteltje van meerkleurig Vietnamees (?) porselein met een deocr van bloemen en vlinders. Onderaan gemerkt.
An antique dish of multi-coloured Vietnamese (?) porcelain with a decoration of flowers and butterflies. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. Ø: 17 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#32
Tien borden waarvan 5 met een Imari decor, 1 Minton met bloemenmotief, 2 met een blauw en wit berglandschap, 1 Nimy met grisaille landschap en 2 Maastricht met een grisaille jachtdecor.
Ten plates, 5 of which with an Imari decor, 1 Minton with a floral motif, 2 with a blue and white mountain landscape, 1 Nimy with a grisaille landscape and 2 Maastricht with a grisaille yacht decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Dim. Ø: 21-26 cmEstimate: € 50/80