Other lots in this auction
-
#125CapodimonteEen Capodimonte porseleinen beeldje van een landloper op een bankje. Restauratieschade thv het bankje.
Capodimonte porcelain figurine of a vagrant on a bench. Restoration damage at the bench.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#151RoemerEen lot van 10 vintage Roemer wijnglazen met groen geribbelde voet.
A set of 10 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13,5cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#183Een lot van zamak bestaande uit een beeldje van een muzikante en 2 kandelaars.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#46Een kunststof wandornament met 2 voorstellingen van Boeddha.
A plastic wall ornament with 2 Buddha images.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#107Een Japans porseleinen Satsuma servies. 12-delig, bestaande uit theekopjes en schoteltjes in originele koffer.
A Japanese porcelain Satsuma tea set. 12 pieces, consisting of tea cups and saucers in original case.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#78Een art-deco tafellamp met een rood gepatineerde voet met een beer. 2 barstjes in de voet achter de beer.
An Art Deco table lamp with a red patinated base featuring a bear. 2 cracks on the base behind the bear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cm zonder kapEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#231Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
A simple cylindrical pipe bowl made of pipe clay.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#188Een karafje met 5 borrelglaasjes in blauw glas met een geemailleerd bloemdecor.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#172PhilipsEen bakelieten radio, Philips, jaren 30, schade aan het bakeliet aan de onderzijde.
A bakelite radio, Philips, 1930s, damage to the bakelite at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 28 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#118Een kristallen vaasje, Val Saint Lambert. Kleurloos en groen in de massa met 2 minieme stukjes schilferschade aan de rand.
A crystal vase, Val Saint Lambert. Colorless and green in the mass with 2 tiny chips on the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16.5 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#129Kapoentjes“Kapoentjes” Een lot van 4 vintage albums.
"Kapoentjes" A lot of 4 vintage comic strips.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#119QuimperEen set van 2 borden met muziekspelers/dansers, Henriot Quimper.
A set of 2 plates with musicians/dancers, Henriot Quimper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 26 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50


