#202Veritas
Een kleurrijke kunststoffen cabuchon in rose.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#121
#223
#185
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 9 x 20cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#146
A Chinese porcelain vase with figures and geometric elements in the decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 32 x 14cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#110Jan De Bouvrie
Een dubbele tafel/bureaulamp model Boxford en ontworpen door Jan De Bouvrie, gesigneerd op de voet. Een van de lampen is gelijmd bovenop de voet, lijmresten overtollig aanwezig.
A double table/desk lamp model Boxford designed by Jan De Bouvrie, signed on the base. One of the lamps is glued on top of the base, with excess glue residue present.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. h 43 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#13
Een Satsuma vaas met 3 figuren.
A Satsuma vase with 3 figures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#120RAM
Een set van 3 borden met zichten uit Kortrijk, Delfts Blauw, Plateelbakker RAM.
A set of 3 plates depicting views of Kortrijk, Delft Blue, Plateelbakker RAM.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
Een koperen cache-pot. Barst in het handvat.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 20/40 -
#69
Een paar Afrikaanse koperen armbanden.
A pair of African copper bracelets.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 80/120 -
#171
Een zwaar verzilverde dubbele schaal voor bonbons met 2 glazen schaaltjes. onderaan gemerkt ‘Paris’ en een Minerva-hoofdje met daarboven de naam ‘Minerva’.
A heavily silver-plated double tray for bonbons with 2 glass bowls. Marked 'Paris' at the bottom and a Minerva head with the name 'Minerva' above it.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. l 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#99
Een gebeeldhouwd houten masker. Tchokwe.
A carved wooden mask. Tchokwe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 34 x 17 cmEstimate: € 40/60