Other lots in this auction
-
#168Twee diverse vazen van Chinees blauw en wit porselein, de éné met een decor van personages in een landschap, de andere met bloemen in uitsparingen. Eén beschadigd aan de onderrand, de andere met een kleine perforatie onderaan.
Two different vases of Chinese blue and white porcelain, one with a decoration of characters in a landscape, the other with flowers in recesses. One damaged at the bottom edge, the other with a small perforation at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 29,5 & 26,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#218Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#107Gotha PfefferEen lot van 2 Gotha Pfeffer porseleinen hondjes, onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Gotha Pfeffer porcelain dogs, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 x 15cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#143Een vaas van Satsuma-aardewerk. Gat in de bodem.
A Satsuma earthenware vase. Hole in the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 36 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#141Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-11 1948 Tucker Torpedo.- DY-16 1967 Ford Mustang Fast BackIn originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-11 1948 Tucker Torpedo. - DY-16 1967 Ford Mustang Fast Back In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#296Twee grote schotels van meerkleurig glas.
Deux grands plats en verre multicolore.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 58 x 17 cm & 32 x 24 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#199Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#258Een reeks van vijf bordjes van Japans porselein met landschapsdecors. Enkele kleine schilfers. Onderaan gemerkt. We voegen er een kommetje aan toe met een kip en een kalkoen in het decor.
A set of five Japanese porcelain plates with landscape decors. Some small flakes. Marked at the bottom. We add a bowl with a chicken and a turkey in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 18 & 9 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#19Een vaasje en een theepotje van koper.
Un petit vase et une théière en cuivre.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 20 & 13 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#102Een vintage glazen vaas. Signatuur onduidelijk onderaan.
A vintage glass vase. Signature unclear at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#158Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#178Een reeks van vier porseleinen schotels met veelkleurig decor van lange lijzen. Onderaan gemerkt.
A series of four porcelain dishes with multi-coloured decor of long lines. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60

