Other lots in this auction
-
#44“Madonna met kind”. Een plaasteren beeld. Voetjes afgebroken.
Madonna with child. A plaster statue. Feet broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 49 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#145Matchbox Dinky CollectionTwee modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-8 1948 Commer 8 CWT Van- DY-8B Commer 8 CWT VanIn originele doosjes.
Two 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-8 1948 Commer 8 CWT Van - DY-8B Commer 8 CWT Van In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#237Een kleine nest of tables.
Petite suite de tables de gigogne.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 48-50 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#55Een strombusschelp gemonteerd als lamp.
A strombus shell mounted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#193SolingenEen koffer met Solingen 24k verguld bestek. Set niet compleet.
A suitcase with Solingen 24k gold plated cutlery. Set not complete.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#42Een paar verzilverd metalen bloemenschalen met een gedreven en ajour Art Nouveau motief.
pair of silver-plated metal flower bowls with a driven and openwork Art Nouveau motif.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø: 24 cmH: 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#21Een broodmandje van gekleurd porselein, kobaltblauw en wit met een polychroom bloemenmotief. Zonder merk.
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#128Bizarre Models“Green Monster”. Een modelauto op schaal 1:43.
Green Monster. A 1:43 scale model car.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#155Een lot van 3 vintage poppen mid 19e eeuws.
A lot of 3 vintage dolls from the mid 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#267Een paar messingen vuurbokken met leeuwenkopjes met ringen.
Une paire de chenets en laiton avec des têtes de lion aux anneaux.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:50cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#99Maria Innocentia HummelHum 335/0 Der Glücksbub, Lucky Boy, #01017, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 335/0 Der Glücksbub, Lucky Boy, #01017, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11,5cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#138Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-26 Studebaker Golden Hawk.- DY-28 1969 Triumph Stag.- DY-29 1953 Buick Skylark.In originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-26 Studebaker Golden Hawk. -DY-28 1969 Triumph Stag. - DY-29 1953 Buick Skylark. In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70

