Other lots in this auction
-
#20Een vintage pluche poedel knuffel, met rode salopet.
A vintage plush poodle toy, with red overalls.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 50 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#74Een set van blauw-wit Delfts aardewerk, bestaande uit twee kraagvaasjes en een dekselvaas. Toegevoegd een grote Boch kraagvaas met Delfts decor.
A set of blue and white Delft earthenware, consisting of two collar vases and a lidded vase. Included is a large Boch collar vase with Delft decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 23-35 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#283Een lot van 3 Japanse borden in Imari porselein, 1 met schilferschade, toegevoegd een Chinees blauw-wit bord naar de Qianlong, 2 chips manco.
A lot of 3 Japanese plates in Imari porcelain, 1 with flake damage, accompanied by a Chinese blue and white plate from the Qianlong period, 2 chips.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#8Een porseleinen vaas met pauwen in het decor, niet gemerkt.
A porcelain vase decorated with peacocks, unmarked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#25Goebel‘Piff und Paff’ Happy clowns & Clown op bankje, tevens gemerkt Goebel.
‘Piff und Paff’ Happy clowns & Clown on bench, also marked Goebel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 15 cm & 16,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#60Lalique FranceEen set van drie glazen beeldjes, een goudfazant, een duif en een vis. Gemerkt; Lalique France. De vogels zijn tevens gemerkt; Charles.
A set of three glass figurines, a golden pheasant, a dove, and a fish. Marked; Lalique France. The birds are also marked; Charles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 5-11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#64Een porseleinen beeldje van een jonge vrouw, onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain figurine of a young woman, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 15 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#256Een scribaan, binnenwerk is manco.
A writing desk, interior missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H 11, B 32, D 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#354Een lot van drie aardewerken bierkruiken.
A lot of three earthenware beer mugs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Hoogte 12 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#84cyriel StokbroeckxPeriod: 1971“Larochette”, aquarel getekend Cyriel Stokbroeckx.
Larochette, watercolor signed by Cyriel Stokbroeckx.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38/29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#77Een oud koperen dekselpotje gedecoreerd met guirlandes en een figuur.
An old copper lidded pot decorated with garlands and a figure.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 16 x Ø 10 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#108Twee houten boeksteunen in de vorm van een poes, toegevoegd een polychrome houten eend/dekselpot.
Two wooden bookends in the shape of a cat, accompanied by a polychrome wooden duck/lidded pot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

