Similar lots by type
-
#550Een 18 kt witgouden parure waaronder: een ketting met hanger met bijpassende oorbellen en ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.
An 18k white gold parure including: a necklace with pendant accompanied by matching earrings and ring set with a total weight of approximately 3 ct. of diamonds and approximately 3.50 ct. of sapphires.No longer availableDim. 42,20 gEstimate: € 3000 / 3300 -
#182Salvador Dali“Bloemen”. Twee rasterdrukken. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.
"Flowers". Two halftone prints. Signed and EA outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 22 x 18 cmEstimate: € 200 / 220 -
#644Een single speed fiets, zwart, met Shimano onderdelen. Maat 56 cm.
A single speed bike, black, with Shimano components. Size 56 cm.No longer availableDim. 94x170 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#104Val Saint-LambertEen eironde vaas “Saurat” van geslepen kristal, in de massa cranberryrood gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label.
An oval vase "Saurat" made of cut crystal, colored cranberry red throughout. Marked and with label.No longer availableDim. H. 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#217His Master’s Voice Columbia Graphophone Co. LondonEen lot van 2 vintage grammofoonspelers, bestaande uit een model Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 en een model His Master’s voice, waarvan de draaiplaat en naaldkop manco. Bijgevoegd een lot diverse bakelieten speelplaten.
A lot of 2 vintage gramophones, including a Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 model and a His Master's Voice model, both missing turntable and needle head. Also includes various bakelite records.No longer availableEstimate: € 150 / 200
Other lots in this auction
-
#50Een 18 karaats geelgouden ketting met 18 kt geelgouden hanger of broche bezet met een camee.
An 18 karat yellow gold necklace with an 18 kt yellow gold pendant or brooch set with a cameo.No longer availableDim. ketting 11,28 g camee 13,22 gEstimate: € 450 / 550 -
#525Een grote design eet-vergadertafel.
A large design dining-conference table.No longer availableDim. 74 x 240 x 100 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#528Le Corbusier Cassina, ItaliaPeriod: 1887-1965“LC10”. Een rechthoekig vintage design salontafel met mat zwart frame, gechromeerd metalen poten en glazen blad. Ontwerp door Le Corbusier, Pierre Jeanneret and Charlotte Perriand voor Cassina. Onderaan gemerkt, gesigneerd en genummerd.
"LC10". A rectangular vintage design coffee table with a matte black frame, chrome metal legs, and glass top. Designed by Le Corbusier, Pierre Jeanneret, and Charlotte Perriand for Cassina. Marked, signed, and numbered at the base.No longer availableDim. 32,5 x 120 x 80 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#62Henri Joseph PauwelsPeriod: 1903 - 1983“Winters Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter Farm View". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 29 x 39 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#113Val Saint-LambertEen eironde vaas “Saurat” van geslepen kristal, in de massa cranberryrood gekleurd. Gemerkt en “P.U.”.
An oval vase "Saurat" made of cut crystal, colored cranberry red. Marked and "P.U.".No longer availableDim. H. 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#201Daum FranceEen vintage kristallen sculptuur van een dolfijn op gechromeerde staander, gemerkt.
A vintage crystal sculpture of a dolphin on a chrome stand, marked.No longer availableDim. 49 cmEstimate: € 250 / 350 -
#695Hans J Wegner“CH20”. Een MCM design houten armstoel met kunststoffen zitting. Replica naar ontwerp door Hans Wegner.
"CH20". A Mid-Century Modern design wooden armchair with plastic seat. Replica based on a design by Hans Wegner.No longer availableDim. 75 x 56 x 49 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#200Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van +- 1,51 ct. JVVS1. En briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,58 ct. FVVS1.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of approximately 1.51 ct. FVVS1. And brilliant cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.58 ct. FVVS1.No longer availableDim. 4,42 gEstimate: € 5000 / 5200 -
#125Clément MassierCache-pot op zuil in keramiek, vroeg 20ste eeuws, onderaan de cache-pot gemerkt Clement Massier.
Cache-pot on stand in ceramics, early 20th century, marked Clement Massier at the bottom of the cache-pot.No longer availableDim. h 103 x Ø 39 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
#656KirmanEen Iraans handgeknoopt tapijt met certificaat, genummerd 5085.
An Iranian hand-knotted carpet with certificate, numbered 5085.No longer availableDim. 120 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#48Een gipsen beeld van een jonge voetballer. Reparatie aan de voet.
A plaster statue of a young soccer player. Foot repair.No longer availableDim. H. 63 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#75Een houten beeld van een Heilige met een zegepalm. Naar gotisch voorbeeld.
A wooden statue of a Saint with a victory palm. Gothic inspired.No longer availableDim. H. 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100

