Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een koersfiets van Trek, 24 versnellingen met kopschakeling, maat 54.
Trek

Een koersfiets van Trek, 24 versnellingen met kopschakeling, maat 54.

A Trek road bike with 24 gears and top shifting, size 54.
Dim. 94x170 cm
SKU: 0503240591.
Category: Uncategorized.
Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #591
Estimate: € 100 / 120
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Similar lots by type

  • #550

    Een 18 kt witgouden parure waaronder: een ketting met hanger met bijpassende oorbellen en ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.

    An 18k white gold parure including: a necklace with pendant accompanied by matching earrings and ring set with a total weight of approximately 3 ct. of diamonds and approximately 3.50 ct. of sapphires.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42,20 g
    Estimate: € 3000 / 3300
  • #644

    Een single speed fiets, zwart, met Shimano onderdelen. Maat 56 cm.

    A single speed bike, black, with Shimano components. Size 56 cm.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94x170 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #182
    Salvador Dali

    “Bloemen”. Twee rasterdrukken. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.

    "Flowers". Two halftone prints. Signed and EA outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #217
    His Master’s Voice Columbia Graphophone Co. London

    Een lot van 2 vintage grammofoonspelers, bestaande uit een model Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 en een model His Master’s voice, waarvan de draaiplaat en naaldkop manco. Bijgevoegd een lot diverse bakelieten speelplaten.

    A lot of 2 vintage gramophones, including a Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 model and a His Master's Voice model, both missing turntable and needle head. Also includes various bakelite records.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #104
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een eironde vaas “Saurat” van geslepen kristal, in de massa cranberryrood gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label.

    An oval vase "Saurat" made of cut crystal, colored cranberry red throughout. Marked and with label.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100

Other lots in this auction

  • #5
    Maria Innocentia Hummel

    Een Hummeltje, Little Bookkeeper, No 306, getekend M. J. Hummel.

    A Hummeltje, Little Bookkeeper, No 306, signed M. J. Hummel.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 13 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #617

    Een Afrikaans terracotta vaasje en een ritueel flesje, Mumbila.

    A lot of an African terracotta vase and a ritual bottle, Mumbila.
    No longer available
    Dim. 24 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #308

    Een lot oude houten schoenvormen voor kindervoeten. XIXde en XXste eeuw. Drie paar.

    A lot of old wooden shoe lasts for children's feet. 19th and 20th century. Three pairs.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 15 x 6,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 60
  • #241
    Amphora, Czechoslovakia

    Een art-deco Amphora aardewerken vaas met geëmailleerd floraal decor en met een uil versierd, onderaan gemerkt.

    An Art Deco Amphora earthenware vase with enamel floral decoration and a decoration of 1 owl, marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x Ø15 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #430

    Een paar 14 kt geelgouden manchetknopen en een bijpassende speld bezet met carneool.

    A pair of 14k yellow gold cufflinks and a matching pin set with carnelian.
    No longer available
    Dim. 11 g
    Estimate: € 250 / 300
  • #190

    Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met princess-cut diamanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,68 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with princess-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 3.68 ct.
    No longer available
    Dim. 8,75 g
    Estimate: € 2900 / 3000
  • #546

    Een eikenhouten bureau genre American desk.

    An oak American desk style bureau.
    No longer available
    Dim. 111x128x58 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #531

    Een driedelig, verguld kunstbronzen schouwgarnituur met klok in Louis XV stijl op marmeren voet, gedragen door 2 putti’s en met beeldje van een haan bovenop. Bijgestaan door 2 sierkandelaars met 3 lichtpunten en putti’s in het decor.

    A three-piece, gilded art bronze fireplace set in Louis XV style with clock on marble base, supported by 2 putti and topped with a rooster statue. Accompanied by 2 decorative candelabras with 3 lights each and putti figures in the design.
    No longer available
    Dim. 47 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #403

    Een paar dekselvaasjes van cloisonné op koper. Versierd met bloesems en vogels. Chinees werk.

    A pair of cloisonné enamel on copper lidded vases. Decorated with blossoms and birds. Chinese work.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 16 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 100
  • #67

    Een bronzen gevleugeld jongenshoofdje op marmeren voetje, niet gesigneerd.

    A bronze winged boy's head on a marble base, unsigned.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 12.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #132
    Eugène Rémy Maes
    Period: 1849-1931

    “Twee eenden in het kippenhok”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd, begin XXste eeuw.

    "Two ducks in the chicken coop." A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom, early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 26,5 x 17,5 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #553

    Een groen glazen Jugendstil vaas met floraal reliëf decor. Klein schilfertje aan bovenrand.

    A green glass Art Nouveau vase with floral relief decoration. Small chip on the top edge.
    No longer available
    Dim. 37 x Ø 13 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More