Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een koersfiets van Trek, 24 versnellingen met kopschakeling, maat 54.
Trek

Een koersfiets van Trek, 24 versnellingen met kopschakeling, maat 54.

A Trek road bike with 24 gears and top shifting, size 54.
Dim. 94x170 cm
SKU: 0503240591.
Category: Uncategorized.
Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #591
Estimate: € 100 / 120
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Similar lots by type

  • #182
    Salvador Dali

    “Bloemen”. Twee rasterdrukken. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.

    "Flowers". Two halftone prints. Signed and EA outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #550

    Een 18 kt witgouden parure waaronder: een ketting met hanger met bijpassende oorbellen en ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.

    An 18k white gold parure including: a necklace with pendant accompanied by matching earrings and ring set with a total weight of approximately 3 ct. of diamonds and approximately 3.50 ct. of sapphires.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42,20 g
    Estimate: € 3000 / 3300
  • #217
    His Master’s Voice Columbia Graphophone Co. London

    Een lot van 2 vintage grammofoonspelers, bestaande uit een model Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 en een model His Master’s voice, waarvan de draaiplaat en naaldkop manco. Bijgevoegd een lot diverse bakelieten speelplaten.

    A lot of 2 vintage gramophones, including a Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 model and a His Master's Voice model, both missing turntable and needle head. Also includes various bakelite records.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #104
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een eironde vaas “Saurat” van geslepen kristal, in de massa cranberryrood gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label.

    An oval vase "Saurat" made of cut crystal, colored cranberry red throughout. Marked and with label.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #644

    Een single speed fiets, zwart, met Shimano onderdelen. Maat 56 cm.

    A single speed bike, black, with Shimano components. Size 56 cm.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94x170 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120

Other lots in this auction

  • #456

    Een vintage design nest of tables uit gefumeerd plexiglas. Vermoedelijk ontwerp door Michel Dumas, Frankrijk 1970.

    A vintage design nest of tables in smoked plexiglass. Presumably designed by Michel Dumas, France 1970.
    No longer available
    Dim. 63 x 50 x 40 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #443
    Paul Sersté

    ‘Zittend naakt’, een vintage beeld van terracotta. Gesigneerd Paul Sersté.

    'Seated nude', a vintage terracotta sculpture. Signed by Paul Sersté.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 46 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #544

    Drie Perzische tekeningen op kunststof in ingelegde kadertjes.

    Trois dessins persans sur plastique dans des cadres incrustés.
    No longer available
    Dim. 50 x 15 & 38 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #23
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een kleine vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa rood gekleurd. Gemerkt en genummerd 54/175/93.

    A small vase of cut crystal, colored red in the mass. Marked and numbered 54/175/93.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 19 cm
    Estimate: € 35 / 45
  • #388

    Een blauwe Chinese porseleinen tempelleeuw.

    A blue Chinese porcelain temple lion.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 46 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #369
    Jacobs

    “Stilleven met fazant”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Still Life with Pheasant". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 38,5 x 48,5 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #638
    Toy Nomura

    “Pinkee” the Farmer. Een vintage tin-can speelgoed wagentje met varkentje. Made in Japan, gemerkt.

    "Pinkee" the Farmer. A vintage tin-can toy cart with a pig. Made in Japan, marked.
    No longer available
    Dim. 17 x 23,5 cm
    Estimate: € 75 / 125
  • #288
    Bandai, Japan

    Jaguar XK-E oftewel het befaamde E-Type, op batterijen, uit ca 1960 van het merk Bandai, made in Japan.

    Jaguar XK-E, also known as the famous E-Type, battery operated from circa 1960 by the brand Bandai, made in Japan.
    No longer available
    Dim. l 26.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #161

    Een driedelig schouwgarnituur van verguld brons en sterk geaderd arduin, bestaande uit een pendule, versierd met engel en twee leeuwen. Bijgestaan door twee kandelaars op klauwpoten met vier lichtpunten. XIXe eeuw.

    A three-piece gilt bronze and veined marble clock set, including a pendulum decorated with an angel and two lions. Accompanied by two candle holders on claw feet with four light points. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 48 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #621

    Een fishtank van Imariporselein. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A fish tank made of Imari porcelain. Marked at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 20 x Ø 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100
  • #602

    Een Oosters handgeknoopt tapijt. Bidjar motief.

    An Eastern hand-knotted carpet. Bidjar pattern.
    No longer available
    Dim. 240 x 170 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #13
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een kleine art déco vaas van geslepen kristal, in de massa blauw gekleurd. Ongemerkt en met kleine schilfer onderaan.

    A small Art Deco vase made of cut crystal, colored in a blue hue. Unmarked with a small chip at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More