Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een koersfiets van Trek, 24 versnellingen met kopschakeling, maat 54.
Trek

Een koersfiets van Trek, 24 versnellingen met kopschakeling, maat 54.

A Trek road bike with 24 gears and top shifting, size 54.
Dim. 94x170 cm
SKU: 0503240591.
Category: Uncategorized.
Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00
Catalogue #591
Estimate: € 100 / 120
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Similar lots by type

  • #182
    Salvador Dali

    “Bloemen”. Twee rasterdrukken. Gesigneerd en E.A. buiten de plaat.

    "Flowers". Two halftone prints. Signed and EA outside the plate.
    No longer available
    Dim. 22 x 18 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 220
  • #644

    Een single speed fiets, zwart, met Shimano onderdelen. Maat 56 cm.

    A single speed bike, black, with Shimano components. Size 56 cm.
    No longer available
    Dim. 94x170 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #217
    His Master’s Voice Columbia Graphophone Co. London

    Een lot van 2 vintage grammofoonspelers, bestaande uit een model Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 en een model His Master’s voice, waarvan de draaiplaat en naaldkop manco. Bijgevoegd een lot diverse bakelieten speelplaten.

    A lot of 2 vintage gramophones, including a Viva-tonal Grafonola 201 model and a His Master's Voice model, both missing turntable and needle head. Also includes various bakelite records.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #550

    Een 18 kt witgouden parure waaronder: een ketting met hanger met bijpassende oorbellen en ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3 ct. en saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,50 ct.

    An 18k white gold parure including: a necklace with pendant accompanied by matching earrings and ring set with a total weight of approximately 3 ct. of diamonds and approximately 3.50 ct. of sapphires.
    No longer available
    Dim. 42,20 g
    Estimate: € 3000 / 3300
  • #104
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Een eironde vaas “Saurat” van geslepen kristal, in de massa cranberryrood gekleurd. Gemerkt en met label.

    An oval vase "Saurat" made of cut crystal, colored cranberry red throughout. Marked and with label.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 30 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 100

Other lots in this auction

  • #511
    Royal Dux

    “Jongeman met stijgerend paard”. Een groep van meerkleurige zachte pasta. Onderaan gemerkt met de roze driehoek.

    "Young man with rearing horse." A group of multicolored soft paste. Marked at the bottom with the pink triangle.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 44 x l 38 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #326

    Een bijzetmeubel met twee niveaus in eik op wieltjes.

    A side table with two levels in oak on wheels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 66 x 73 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #234
    R. Mulders

    “Straatgezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Street view" - A painting, oil on board. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 55 x 47cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #256

    Een ronde houten klaptafel in whitewash.

    A round wooden foldable table in whitewash.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x Ø 110 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 250
  • #152
    Clement Van Droogenbroek
    Period: 1875-1966

    “Stilleven met haring en sardines”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Still Life with Herring and Sardines". A painting, oil on panel. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 63 x 71 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #422
    Alfred Lichter
    Period: 1917-2012

    “Capriccio 9”. Een schilderij op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld en gedateerd 2006.

    "Capriccio 9". A painting on canvas. Signed at the bottom, titled and dated 2006 on the back.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 x 21 cm
    Estimate: € 70 / 90
  • #549
    Herman Brood

    ‘Bobby is op’, een tekening in viltstift op karton, gesigneerd Herman Brood met als opschrift: ‘zelf kleuren’. Toegevoegd een boek: De Sprong, in memoriam Herman Brood.

    'Bobby is out', a drawing in felt-tip pen on cardboard, signed Herman Brood with the inscription: 'color yourself'. Included is a book: The Jump, in memory of Herman Brood.
    No longer available
    Dim. 14,5 x 10,5 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #647

    Een set van twee porseleinen lampenvoetjes met een Aziatisch bloemendecor. Midden vorige eeuw.

    A set of two porcelain lamp bases with an Asian flower decor. Mid twentieth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #37
    Rob Deckers

    Een stenen beeldje van een baby. Gesigneerd.

    A stone sculpture of a baby. Signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 22 cm
    Estimate: € 25 / 35
  • #28

    Een grote vintage schaal in kleurloos kristal gemerkt met een sticker ‘Bayel Cristalin’.

    A large vintage bowl in colorless crystal marked with a 'Bayel Cristalin' sticker.
    No longer available
    Dim. 31 x 51 x 20 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #618
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een kristallen vaas, kleurloos en groen in de massa, onderaan gemerkt Val Saint Lambert en ‘M’.

    A crystal vase, colorless and green in the mass, marked Val Saint Lambert and 'M' at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 23 x Ø 15 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #437

    Een kleine coupe van Imari porselein. Vroeg XIXde eeuw, diverse beschadigingen.

    A small cup made of Imari porcelain. Early 19th century, several damages.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 15 x 6,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 5 & 6 Maart 2024

Veiling volledig: 700 loten in veiling. Tentoonstelling: 1 & 2 Maart van 10.00 tot 17.00u

5 March 2024 19:00
6 March 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 6 March 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More